botoru_fg's tanks (197)
| 1,389 | 603 | 62.28% | 2,202.08 | |
| 1,049 | 913 | 55.48% | 1,789.50 | |
| 980 | 1,628 | 55.41% | 1,718.96 | |
| 959 | 1,493 | 52.55% | 1,874.79 | |
| 922 | 660 | 54.56% | 1,621.15 | |
| 907 | 1,604 | 50.94% | 1,487.97 | |
| 788 | 835 | 49.87% | 1,475.15 | |
| 674 | 1,167 | 54.01% | 1,891.61 | |
| 660 | 837 | 51.52% | 1,674.29 | |
| 660 | 1,367 | 53.48% | 1,712.65 | |
| 561 | 1,398 | 49.73% | 1,615.06 | |
| 542 | 1,472 | 51.85% | 1,613.67 | |
| 497 | 1,814 | 48.49% | 1,333.17 | |
| 483 | 1,565 | 51.14% | 1,539.43 | |
| 458 | 802 | 67.03% | 3,221.46 | |
| 457 | 656 | 52.52% | 1,247.80 | |
| 441 | 1,707 | 50.11% | 1,764.75 | |
| 420 | 1,145 | 57.38% | 2,305.11 | |
| 395 | 1,723 | 48.35% | 1,527.71 | |
| 366 | 1,168 | 57.65% | 1,542.10 | |
| 353 | 841 | 58.07% | 2,590.92 | |
| 347 | 1,002 | 53.89% | 1,573.38 | |
| 343 | 1,777 | 47.52% | 1,884.64 | |
| 324 | 311 | 60.49% | 823.99 | |
| 310 | 2,509 | 50.65% | 1,847.17 | |
| 303 | 542 | 53.47% | 1,266.41 | |
| 301 | 1,434 | 54.49% | 1,577.67 | |
| 284 | 889 | 41.90% | 948.82 | |
| 282 | 1,674 | 57.09% | 1,710.42 | |
| 277 | 1,650 | 50.90% | 1,867.75 | |
| 276 | 1,987 | 55.43% | 1,779.20 | |
| 272 | 1,378 | 45.59% | 1,208.95 | |
| 265 | 1,043 | 51.32% | 1,058.77 | |
| 259 | 851 | 52.12% | 1,688.16 | |
| 248 | 670 | 58.47% | 1,736.44 | |
| 247 | 1,043 | 57.49% | 2,406.12 | |
| 246 | 810 | 49.59% | 1,108.98 | |
| 238 | 1,139 | 48.74% | 1,166.71 | |
| 237 | 339 | 45.15% | 752.37 | |
| 225 | 1,283 | 49.33% | 1,606.87 | |
| 224 | 1,840 | 48.66% | 1,658.92 | |
| 222 | 1,771 | 50.45% | 1,600.16 | |
| 216 | 618 | 51.39% | 1,090.59 | |
| 213 | 944 | 51.64% | 1,290.94 | |
| 201 | 1,256 | 45.27% | 1,828.03 | |
| 199 | 654 | 59.80% | 884.87 | |
| 192 | 513 | 51.56% | 810.81 | |
| 191 | 1,440 | 46.07% | 1,823.27 | |
| 189 | 1,472 | 46.56% | 1,207.56 | |
| 188 | 1,174 | 55.85% | 1,091.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 197
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 238
- Victories
- 48.74%
- Battles survived
- 34.03%
- Hits
- 70.98%
- Damage ratio
- 1.28
- Destruction ratio
- 1.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.59
Average score per battle
- 957
- 1,205
- 1,167
- Experience
- 469
- Damage caused
- 1,139
- Damage received
- 891
- Damage blocked
- 496
- Damage assisted
- 269
- by spotting
- 201
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 0.64
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,094
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

5
2
2
12
5
8
4
5
108
17
22
2
24
2
2
2








Updated
