atit46's tanks (60)
| 6,294 | 463 | 49.38% | 491.67 | |
| 1,744 | 744 | 46.44% | 648.00 | |
| 760 | 728 | 45.39% | 552.16 | |
| 572 | 267 | 49.83% | 303.67 | |
| 174 | 165 | 44.83% | 104.62 | |
| 134 | 106 | 36.57% | 25.77 | |
| 112 | 45 | 46.43% | 1.02 | |
| 105 | 95 | 45.71% | 29.06 | |
| 92 | 239 | 44.57% | 113.17 | |
| 91 | 32 | 30.77% | 5.77 | |
| 82 | 39 | 43.90% | 2.25 | |
| 64 | 34 | 40.63% | 2.08 | |
| 63 | 51 | 49.21% | 16.15 | |
| 62 | 36 | 54.84% | 2.08 | |
| 60 | 69 | 43.33% | 4.77 | |
| 59 | 89 | 45.76% | 13.22 | |
| 43 | 19 | 58.14% | 0.00 | |
| 41 | 60 | 39.02% | 11.60 | |
| 36 | 4 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 35 | 465 | 40.00% | 143.52 | |
| 27 | 86 | 55.56% | 25.17 | |
| 24 | 13 | 54.17% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 60 | 54.55% | 11.63 | |
| 22 | 48 | 54.55% | 7.44 | |
| 20 | 45 | 40.00% | 16.13 | |
| 17 | 24 | 41.18% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 70 | 47.06% | 26.77 | |
| 15 | 181 | 53.33% | 51.69 | |
| 15 | 130 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 143 | 60.00% | 10.66 | |
| 13 | 7 | 53.85% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 50 | 53.85% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 23 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |
| 11 | 27 | 36.36% | 2.84 | |
| 9 | 100 | 22.22% | 11.34 | |
| 9 | 38 | 66.67% | 0.42 | |
| 8 | 62 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 41 | 62.50% | 18.33 | |
| 8 | 73 | 62.50% | 27.23 | |
| 7 | 61 | 28.57% | 10.59 | |
| 7 | 23 | 71.43% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 188 | 71.43% | 82.68 | |
| 6 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 73 | 50.00% | 36.45 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 11.27 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 4 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 20 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 71.43%
Average score per battle
- 314
- 261
- 0
- Experience
- 86
- Damage caused
- 23
- Damage assisted
- 52
- by spotting
- 52
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
