aringaa's tanks (138)
| 1,486 | 328 | 46.64% | 436.18 | |
| 388 | 536 | 43.81% | 408.78 | |
| 339 | 524 | 41.00% | 425.39 | |
| 309 | 154 | 41.42% | 53.60 | |
| 306 | 295 | 47.06% | 171.18 | |
| 303 | 159 | 40.59% | 110.03 | |
| 301 | 576 | 38.54% | 244.13 | |
| 287 | 444 | 47.74% | 227.06 | |
| 287 | 282 | 45.64% | 207.94 | |
| 241 | 448 | 39.00% | 215.81 | |
| 241 | 205 | 39.83% | 99.38 | |
| 230 | 175 | 43.04% | 227.48 | |
| 227 | 455 | 44.93% | 240.81 | |
| 215 | 583 | 46.98% | 412.57 | |
| 214 | 801 | 49.53% | 478.90 | |
| 207 | 460 | 49.76% | 543.36 | |
| 205 | 600 | 44.39% | 459.60 | |
| 202 | 91 | 49.50% | 30.59 | |
| 200 | 325 | 45.50% | 289.41 | |
| 183 | 220 | 43.72% | 271.04 | |
| 179 | 133 | 44.13% | 86.57 | |
| 177 | 257 | 46.33% | 292.94 | |
| 175 | 493 | 46.86% | 414.17 | |
| 166 | 450 | 42.77% | 447.59 | |
| 165 | 440 | 46.67% | 456.85 | |
| 162 | 89 | 48.77% | 12.12 | |
| 155 | 625 | 48.39% | 322.44 | |
| 152 | 533 | 47.37% | 227.18 | |
| 141 | 640 | 49.65% | 421.20 | |
| 138 | 550 | 44.20% | 345.53 | |
| 134 | 278 | 44.78% | 296.26 | |
| 128 | 184 | 46.88% | 123.24 | |
| 125 | 119 | 40.00% | 129.62 | |
| 115 | 534 | 44.35% | 476.61 | |
| 113 | 196 | 38.94% | 137.24 | |
| 109 | 119 | 39.45% | 82.31 | |
| 105 | 285 | 41.90% | 275.18 | |
| 104 | 645 | 47.12% | 629.73 | |
| 88 | 204 | 48.86% | 249.36 | |
| 86 | 130 | 45.35% | 77.38 | |
| 85 | 331 | 45.88% | 276.03 | |
| 81 | 906 | 45.68% | 897.33 | |
| 78 | 728 | 43.59% | 727.22 | |
| 67 | 465 | 49.25% | 621.37 | |
| 66 | 130 | 37.88% | 99.28 | |
| 66 | 299 | 48.48% | 436.16 | |
| 49 | 146 | 32.65% | 64.04 | |
| 48 | 102 | 52.08% | 108.44 | |
| 46 | 709 | 47.83% | 1,019.45 | |
| 45 | 1,160 | 55.56% | 656.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 138
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 152
- Victories
- 47.37%
- Battles survived
- 27.63%
- Hits
- 66.28%
- Damage ratio
- 0.26
- Destruction ratio
- 0.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 343
- 262
- 227
- Experience
- 463
- Damage caused
- 533
- Damage received
- 2,064
- Damage blocked
- 1,134
- Damage assisted
- 455
- by spotting
- 379
- by tracking
- 76
- Enemies spotted
- 0.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base capture
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,251
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
2
4
2
17
5
5
2







Updated
