arfif3's tanks (215)
| 346 | 1,061 | 50.87% | 2,953.19 | |
| 244 | 835 | 55.33% | 2,510.05 | |
| 182 | 1,137 | 49.45% | 1,187.48 | |
| 169 | 1,011 | 50.30% | 2,829.27 | |
| 160 | 1,087 | 61.25% | 2,805.15 | |
| 159 | 779 | 52.83% | 2,026.98 | |
| 158 | 990 | 41.77% | 951.42 | |
| 140 | 1,073 | 50.00% | 1,069.58 | |
| 137 | 499 | 49.64% | 1,119.95 | |
| 127 | 947 | 48.82% | 1,018.40 | |
| 126 | 1,447 | 46.03% | 1,246.17 | |
| 113 | 1,065 | 50.44% | 1,038.48 | |
| 110 | 1,284 | 46.36% | 1,064.07 | |
| 110 | 1,066 | 38.18% | 1,042.69 | |
| 108 | 1,453 | 46.30% | 1,147.09 | |
| 107 | 1,167 | 47.66% | 1,116.40 | |
| 106 | 845 | 46.23% | 876.97 | |
| 103 | 1,437 | 50.49% | 1,230.36 | |
| 103 | 1,019 | 43.69% | 922.79 | |
| 101 | 853 | 47.52% | 1,490.56 | |
| 98 | 995 | 45.92% | 873.80 | |
| 94 | 1,244 | 44.68% | 1,023.25 | |
| 94 | 1,405 | 39.36% | 1,157.26 | |
| 90 | 869 | 37.78% | 808.69 | |
| 90 | 1,465 | 44.44% | 1,350.05 | |
| 90 | 943 | 41.11% | 835.97 | |
| 89 | 1,117 | 56.18% | 1,123.68 | |
| 89 | 1,095 | 40.45% | 984.44 | |
| 87 | 988 | 43.68% | 1,209.11 | |
| 86 | 1,220 | 52.33% | 973.39 | |
| 85 | 1,202 | 49.41% | 1,196.98 | |
| 84 | 1,031 | 52.38% | 1,251.07 | |
| 84 | 906 | 34.52% | 969.60 | |
| 81 | 1,335 | 55.56% | 1,115.03 | |
| 77 | 1,143 | 49.35% | 1,126.13 | |
| 77 | 579 | 41.56% | 790.64 | |
| 76 | 884 | 51.32% | 1,270.80 | |
| 76 | 1,058 | 42.11% | 985.35 | |
| 75 | 601 | 54.67% | 826.85 | |
| 75 | 1,054 | 45.33% | 1,010.89 | |
| 75 | 1,220 | 54.67% | 1,250.08 | |
| 74 | 1,308 | 48.65% | 1,542.09 | |
| 71 | 743 | 50.70% | 1,035.42 | |
| 69 | 1,210 | 46.38% | 1,326.75 | |
| 69 | 460 | 56.52% | 934.39 | |
| 69 | 955 | 56.52% | 909.91 | |
| 65 | 1,057 | 46.15% | 1,228.90 | |
| 65 | 990 | 55.38% | 974.18 | |
| 64 | 413 | 50.00% | 1,184.43 | |
| 63 | 1,066 | 55.56% | 1,120.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 215
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 140
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 24.29%
- Hits
- 71.33%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 857
- 1,164
- 1,070
- Experience
- 706
- Damage caused
- 1,073
- Damage received
- 1,426
- Damage blocked
- 732
- Damage assisted
- 322
- by spotting
- 269
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,790
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
7
2
5
2
3
26
12
24
3
10
2





Updated
