anewsu's tanks (149)
| 1,601 | 1,335 | 46.72% | 1,360.98 | |
| 1,546 | 767 | 49.09% | 1,106.41 | |
| 1,450 | 611 | 52.00% | 972.81 | |
| 1,006 | 1,258 | 45.92% | 1,235.40 | |
| 822 | 1,521 | 50.85% | 1,552.86 | |
| 752 | 1,277 | 47.47% | 1,226.63 | |
| 663 | 900 | 50.08% | 892.34 | |
| 660 | 1,540 | 48.79% | 1,385.89 | |
| 656 | 1,060 | 50.00% | 1,314.82 | |
| 631 | 814 | 53.88% | 1,003.46 | |
| 630 | 916 | 48.73% | 1,042.76 | |
| 617 | 616 | 51.54% | 1,052.47 | |
| 606 | 1,115 | 46.70% | 1,198.02 | |
| 577 | 986 | 51.47% | 1,391.35 | |
| 561 | 1,406 | 49.91% | 1,076.65 | |
| 512 | 886 | 46.88% | 845.39 | |
| 476 | 1,467 | 49.16% | 1,245.19 | |
| 460 | 1,109 | 46.30% | 920.12 | |
| 428 | 924 | 49.53% | 967.97 | |
| 420 | 834 | 53.33% | 1,334.15 | |
| 419 | 1,326 | 46.78% | 1,117.52 | |
| 402 | 564 | 45.02% | 862.38 | |
| 383 | 1,603 | 44.91% | 1,146.36 | |
| 369 | 774 | 46.61% | 1,211.62 | |
| 353 | 641 | 49.86% | 795.73 | |
| 330 | 688 | 50.00% | 678.35 | |
| 327 | 790 | 48.32% | 741.15 | |
| 326 | 428 | 50.61% | 532.42 | |
| 310 | 703 | 51.94% | 1,245.08 | |
| 306 | 394 | 42.81% | 500.20 | |
| 278 | 519 | 47.12% | 986.28 | |
| 258 | 582 | 41.09% | 434.74 | |
| 244 | 939 | 47.54% | 1,047.58 | |
| 236 | 712 | 53.39% | 1,083.07 | |
| 235 | 558 | 55.74% | 871.66 | |
| 235 | 1,202 | 51.91% | 1,271.21 | |
| 234 | 1,643 | 40.60% | 1,016.67 | |
| 233 | 1,016 | 48.93% | 1,297.42 | |
| 231 | 525 | 48.92% | 841.47 | |
| 224 | 401 | 47.32% | 497.19 | |
| 213 | 834 | 49.77% | 563.62 | |
| 199 | 659 | 41.21% | 467.04 | |
| 197 | 656 | 49.24% | 959.96 | |
| 193 | 381 | 50.26% | 663.81 | |
| 191 | 769 | 47.12% | 1,072.97 | |
| 187 | 908 | 62.03% | 1,274.40 | |
| 183 | 546 | 53.01% | 1,032.82 | |
| 182 | 690 | 48.90% | 798.74 | |
| 181 | 537 | 46.41% | 642.12 | |
| 167 | 1,228 | 47.90% | 875.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 149
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 663
- Victories
- 50.08%
- Battles survived
- 35.60%
- Hits
- 73.97%
- Damage ratio
- 0.94
- Destruction ratio
- 1.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 1,045
- 1,233
- 892
- Experience
- 485
- Damage caused
- 900
- Damage received
- 955
- Damage blocked
- 382
- Damage assisted
- 130
- by spotting
- 103
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 0.89
- Base defense
- 0.41
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,896
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
5
14
8
10
4
2
5
42
14
25
4
6
7
2








4Updated
