andy57's tanks (52)
| 790 | 499 | 46.71% | 267.89 | |
| 741 | 491 | 47.37% | 361.23 | |
| 467 | 121 | 47.97% | 70.87 | |
| 440 | 385 | 48.64% | 344.01 | |
| 392 | 263 | 50.26% | 202.80 | |
| 262 | 177 | 42.37% | 128.90 | |
| 218 | 194 | 44.04% | 75.71 | |
| 209 | 78 | 43.06% | 9.08 | |
| 198 | 258 | 50.00% | 259.66 | |
| 191 | 59 | 44.50% | 2.08 | |
| 183 | 411 | 39.89% | 212.30 | |
| 178 | 181 | 43.26% | 199.73 | |
| 165 | 100 | 42.42% | 22.89 | |
| 153 | 81 | 41.18% | 10.77 | |
| 145 | 121 | 60.00% | 54.90 | |
| 127 | 125 | 44.09% | 57.64 | |
| 113 | 70 | 44.25% | 3.38 | |
| 110 | 51 | 37.27% | 5.46 | |
| 100 | 261 | 47.00% | 320.06 | |
| 70 | 41 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 62 | 157 | 51.61% | 235.25 | |
| 58 | 325 | 43.10% | 39.87 | |
| 55 | 62 | 54.55% | 16.21 | |
| 54 | 63 | 42.59% | 12.55 | |
| 43 | 44 | 51.16% | 7.39 | |
| 40 | 142 | 50.00% | 57.00 | |
| 39 | 36 | 46.15% | 2.08 | |
| 39 | 80 | 46.15% | 24.57 | |
| 36 | 36 | 47.22% | 8.64 | |
| 28 | 62 | 53.57% | 4.91 | |
| 26 | 507 | 42.31% | 521.84 | |
| 21 | 65 | 47.62% | 5.08 | |
| 20 | 527 | 30.00% | 154.95 | |
| 19 | 59 | 31.58% | 42.36 | |
| 14 | 22 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 862 | 50.00% | — | |
| 13 | 68 | 76.92% | 50.21 | |
| 13 | 7 | 61.54% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 39 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 57 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 49 | 40.00% | 78.14 | |
| 6 | 15 | 33.33% | 2.69 | |
| 6 | 89 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 15 | 33.33% | 10.74 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 99 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 187.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 39
- Victories
- 46.15%
Average score per battle
- 166
- 61
- 2
- Experience
- 132
- Damage caused
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 69
- by spotting
- 59
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
8
23
6


Updated
