airmonkeyboy's tanks (511)
| 4,897 | 837 | 58.44% | 2,305.14 | |
| 3,325 | 1,066 | 50.92% | 1,552.33 | |
| 3,222 | 905 | 55.31% | 1,456.39 | |
| 2,663 | 558 | 54.83% | 1,234.01 | |
| 2,367 | 956 | 56.19% | 1,618.65 | |
| 1,603 | 857 | 54.83% | 1,842.38 | |
| 1,544 | 857 | 54.21% | 1,338.76 | |
| 1,527 | 1,303 | 46.04% | 1,127.87 | |
| 1,508 | 821 | 55.84% | 2,129.02 | |
| 1,439 | 609 | 54.00% | 1,160.45 | |
| 1,287 | 631 | 53.07% | 1,109.66 | |
| 1,146 | 603 | 50.35% | 1,011.84 | |
| 1,039 | 717 | 49.09% | 1,309.08 | |
| 1,021 | 982 | 53.97% | 1,577.07 | |
| 937 | 847 | 56.88% | 1,841.33 | |
| 836 | 1,122 | 56.58% | 1,357.04 | |
| 809 | 763 | 57.85% | 1,566.19 | |
| 715 | 1,410 | 54.83% | 1,301.51 | |
| 679 | 1,582 | 50.66% | 1,818.73 | |
| 639 | 1,470 | 52.90% | 1,398.90 | |
| 605 | 2,201 | 48.76% | 1,658.58 | |
| 586 | 942 | 57.17% | 1,628.85 | |
| 575 | 731 | 57.04% | 1,996.79 | |
| 562 | 1,697 | 46.09% | 1,156.90 | |
| 543 | 841 | 53.04% | 1,400.93 | |
| 528 | 499 | 48.30% | 618.91 | |
| 514 | 917 | 50.00% | 815.34 | |
| 474 | 523 | 54.01% | 979.42 | |
| 471 | 1,134 | 57.32% | 2,763.91 | |
| 470 | 1,166 | 51.49% | 1,118.90 | |
| 435 | 1,672 | 48.97% | 1,513.44 | |
| 430 | 755 | 52.56% | 1,243.36 | |
| 414 | 1,764 | 46.38% | 1,636.99 | |
| 393 | 858 | 51.40% | 1,152.20 | |
| 393 | 503 | 49.11% | 1,228.67 | |
| 380 | 853 | 51.84% | 1,105.70 | |
| 377 | 1,354 | 59.42% | 2,650.94 | |
| 366 | 424 | 45.36% | 748.21 | |
| 363 | 786 | 44.08% | 785.58 | |
| 349 | 1,365 | 46.42% | 1,194.36 | |
| 339 | 608 | 51.92% | 1,028.98 | |
| 328 | 1,075 | 48.17% | 989.63 | |
| 328 | 1,105 | 48.48% | 1,182.98 | |
| 324 | 954 | 45.37% | 1,015.44 | |
| 315 | 1,063 | 54.92% | 1,295.82 | |
| 312 | 925 | 58.65% | 1,511.60 | |
| 303 | 1,068 | 45.87% | 732.81 | |
| 294 | 996 | 48.64% | 959.22 | |
| 293 | 1,236 | 53.58% | 1,396.14 | |
| 293 | 1,478 | 47.44% | 1,035.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 511
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 605
- Victories
- 48.76%
- Battles survived
- 41.49%
- Hits
- 74.62%
- Damage ratio
- 1.56
- Destruction ratio
- 2.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 1,327
- 1,574
- 1,659
- Experience
- 586
- Damage caused
- 2,201
- Damage received
- 1,411
- Damage blocked
- 145
- Damage assisted
- 265
- by spotting
- 170
- by tracking
- 95
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.37
- Base capture
- 2.07
- Base defense
- 0.81
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,572
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
3
22
14
2
11
10
4
96
14
34

2
23
4
4
2







Updated
