____123____'s tanks (48)
| 825 | 737 | 47.88% | 777.74 | |
| 808 | 782 | 52.35% | 1,084.20 | |
| 513 | 404 | 49.51% | 474.90 | |
| 291 | 529 | 43.30% | 873.27 | |
| 235 | 274 | 48.51% | 367.85 | |
| 232 | 650 | 45.26% | 567.50 | |
| 212 | 659 | 47.17% | 431.94 | |
| 162 | 513 | 42.59% | 779.05 | |
| 159 | 342 | 47.80% | 573.07 | |
| 157 | 676 | 45.22% | 447.17 | |
| 115 | 112 | 52.17% | 71.47 | |
| 114 | 590 | 55.26% | 613.10 | |
| 92 | 143 | 54.35% | 152.86 | |
| 67 | 430 | 49.25% | 709.45 | |
| 51 | 160 | 39.22% | 332.03 | |
| 45 | 248 | 37.78% | 354.68 | |
| 38 | 111 | 44.74% | 160.52 | |
| 37 | 262 | 51.35% | 350.23 | |
| 36 | 70 | 44.44% | 5.88 | |
| 35 | 209 | 40.00% | 177.15 | |
| 33 | 446 | 51.52% | 514.83 | |
| 32 | 827 | 43.75% | 1,268.93 | |
| 21 | 90 | 33.33% | 19.42 | |
| 17 | 100 | 29.41% | 57.08 | |
| 13 | 93 | 38.46% | 51.34 | |
| 12 | 110 | 41.67% | 50.69 | |
| 10 | 208 | 20.00% | 81.91 | |
| 8 | 30 | 62.50% | 1.94 | |
| 8 | 448 | 50.00% | 336.29 | |
| 6 | 79 | 50.00% | 2.38 | |
| 6 | 94 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 539 | 50.00% | 454.23 | |
| 5 | 318 | 40.00% | 383.37 | |
| 5 | 13 | 80.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 64 | 25.00% | 30.62 | |
| 4 | 181 | 50.00% | 404.22 | |
| 4 | 115 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 20 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 230 | 33.33% | 177.63 | |
| 3 | 392 | 0.00% | 119.35 | |
| 2 | 10 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 190 | 50.00% | 598.10 | |
| 2 | 302 | 100.00% | 987.52 | |
| 2 | 344 | 0.00% | 48.94 | |
| 2 | 871 | 50.00% | 478.83 | |
| 1 | 196 | 100.00% | 351.60 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 614
- 762
- 479
- Experience
- 577
- Damage caused
- 871
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
6Updated