_S1x's tanks (157)
| 2,411 | 1,144 | 56.24% | 2,036.29 | |
| 2,305 | 2,272 | 51.58% | 1,732.37 | |
| 2,249 | 675 | 53.94% | 985.17 | |
| 2,119 | 1,074 | 57.67% | 2,676.31 | |
| 1,978 | 1,699 | 47.98% | 1,144.24 | |
| 1,612 | 1,217 | 54.59% | 1,611.47 | |
| 1,395 | 1,315 | 51.61% | 1,609.48 | |
| 1,274 | 1,227 | 50.00% | 1,286.49 | |
| 1,190 | 1,002 | 59.16% | 2,313.44 | |
| 1,035 | 863 | 52.37% | 1,308.96 | |
| 1,023 | 703 | 57.67% | 1,460.76 | |
| 1,006 | 1,614 | 51.79% | 1,403.47 | |
| 848 | 1,817 | 51.89% | 1,831.18 | |
| 846 | 1,115 | 59.34% | 2,630.73 | |
| 803 | 1,492 | 50.56% | 1,203.41 | |
| 784 | 2,020 | 48.85% | 1,745.77 | |
| 713 | 1,335 | 50.63% | 1,448.31 | |
| 640 | 1,533 | 48.91% | 1,336.57 | |
| 595 | 1,282 | 50.59% | 1,499.15 | |
| 585 | 879 | 50.77% | 1,384.19 | |
| 561 | 1,604 | 49.91% | 1,388.56 | |
| 560 | 757 | 58.57% | 1,487.07 | |
| 551 | 1,085 | 47.19% | 993.51 | |
| 542 | 1,539 | 51.85% | 1,510.89 | |
| 507 | 1,269 | 54.64% | 1,217.81 | |
| 416 | 1,262 | 51.20% | 1,636.35 | |
| 399 | 777 | 51.13% | 1,272.12 | |
| 394 | 1,070 | 53.30% | 1,221.86 | |
| 381 | 1,101 | 48.29% | 1,320.50 | |
| 365 | 1,149 | 52.33% | 1,467.31 | |
| 338 | 1,255 | 51.18% | 1,423.19 | |
| 285 | 1,278 | 49.12% | 1,389.84 | |
| 212 | 1,042 | 55.66% | 905.06 | |
| 206 | 1,233 | 48.06% | 1,104.91 | |
| 197 | 1,129 | 51.27% | 1,129.07 | |
| 193 | 1,800 | 48.70% | 1,324.10 | |
| 193 | 1,218 | 48.70% | 1,228.85 | |
| 186 | 972 | 55.91% | 1,118.64 | |
| 183 | 1,355 | 57.92% | 1,766.09 | |
| 177 | 844 | 50.28% | 1,306.58 | |
| 161 | 1,257 | 47.83% | 943.05 | |
| 154 | 1,151 | 47.40% | 1,142.07 | |
| 151 | 1,085 | 56.29% | 1,925.43 | |
| 149 | 936 | 53.02% | 1,189.70 | |
| 141 | 903 | 53.19% | 2,054.70 | |
| 135 | 1,143 | 42.22% | 1,193.71 | |
| 133 | 1,551 | 45.86% | 1,195.99 | |
| 130 | 1,524 | 47.69% | 990.51 | |
| 130 | 1,150 | 53.08% | 1,142.15 | |
| 124 | 840 | 50.00% | 1,411.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 157
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 595
- Victories
- 50.59%
- Battles survived
- 20.00%
- Hits
- 79.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.94
- Destruction ratio
- 0.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.94
Average score per battle
- 1,091
- 1,535
- 1,499
- Experience
- 796
- Damage caused
- 1,282
- Damage received
- 1,359
- Damage blocked
- 1,149
- Damage assisted
- 369
- by spotting
- 301
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 1.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,393
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
14
25
2
32
21
39
2
4
220
13
36
3
4
15
57
9
7
12
6






Updated
