_OMG's tanks (78)
| 8,181 | 2,043 | 49.68% | 1,786.03 | |
| 3,679 | 1,306 | 57.54% | 1,901.58 | |
| 2,911 | 2,245 | 46.93% | 1,541.34 | |
| 2,059 | 2,072 | 53.86% | 1,777.53 | |
| 1,623 | 2,015 | 50.71% | 1,595.41 | |
| 1,491 | 1,520 | 50.30% | 1,709.99 | |
| 1,285 | 1,850 | 53.00% | 1,507.20 | |
| 1,252 | 2,133 | 52.96% | 1,929.46 | |
| 1,252 | 1,946 | 50.88% | 1,760.72 | |
| 1,033 | 1,238 | 53.92% | 1,492.57 | |
| 1,023 | 1,843 | 53.37% | 1,724.64 | |
| 970 | 702 | 68.45% | 1,270.68 | |
| 871 | 1,886 | 52.12% | 1,593.00 | |
| 838 | 1,425 | 59.55% | 1,687.87 | |
| 666 | 704 | 70.27% | 1,696.08 | |
| 599 | 2,133 | 52.59% | 1,937.85 | |
| 508 | 1,626 | 58.46% | 1,588.11 | |
| 462 | 851 | 60.39% | 1,423.14 | |
| 460 | 667 | 57.61% | 1,816.60 | |
| 456 | 1,856 | 44.30% | 1,127.62 | |
| 443 | 1,486 | 53.05% | 1,432.48 | |
| 333 | 1,565 | 44.74% | 1,470.47 | |
| 300 | 1,265 | 55.00% | 1,669.53 | |
| 287 | 1,371 | 58.19% | 1,607.15 | |
| 279 | 1,399 | 51.25% | 1,340.84 | |
| 265 | 1,873 | 49.43% | 1,702.57 | |
| 244 | 1,491 | 48.36% | 1,002.01 | |
| 241 | 1,313 | 46.47% | 1,347.79 | |
| 226 | 1,899 | 53.54% | 1,887.58 | |
| 195 | 1,184 | 57.95% | 1,399.90 | |
| 194 | 1,416 | 49.48% | 1,603.01 | |
| 169 | 535 | 57.99% | 961.71 | |
| 167 | 871 | 59.28% | 1,434.12 | |
| 167 | 880 | 69.46% | 1,651.28 | |
| 165 | 1,017 | 47.27% | 1,797.89 | |
| 155 | 1,114 | 49.68% | 1,575.58 | |
| 149 | 1,721 | 48.32% | 1,493.25 | |
| 149 | 1,342 | 54.36% | 1,575.12 | |
| 149 | 1,115 | 52.35% | 1,304.38 | |
| 134 | 2,150 | 58.21% | 1,873.60 | |
| 133 | 1,964 | 54.14% | 1,922.72 | |
| 125 | 345 | 67.20% | 780.59 | |
| 116 | 662 | 67.24% | 1,491.93 | |
| 115 | 841 | 49.57% | 924.08 | |
| 113 | 846 | 52.21% | 1,234.65 | |
| 112 | 1,111 | 58.93% | 1,453.53 | |
| 111 | 976 | 57.66% | 1,644.57 | |
| 106 | 448 | 83.96% | 917.81 | |
| 99 | 1,331 | 65.66% | 1,776.50 | |
| 95 | 1,438 | 52.63% | 1,664.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 78
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,285
- Victories
- 53.00%
- Battles survived
- 31.75%
- Hits
- 77.74%
- Damage ratio
- 1.15
- Destruction ratio
- 1.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 1,201
- 1,606
- 1,507
- Experience
- 667
- Damage caused
- 1,850
- Damage received
- 1,603
- Damage blocked
- 465
- Damage assisted
- 563
- by spotting
- 484
- by tracking
- 79
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 0.44
- Base defense
- 0.45
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,709
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (33)
5
18
43
7


77
59
5
4
555
23
57
7
6
2
40
158
14
14
5








Updated
