_ITS_STABBA_'s tanks (137)
| 1,537 | 1,631 | 53.42% | 1,934.29 | |
| 814 | 1,338 | 47.91% | 1,490.33 | |
| 664 | 2,001 | 49.10% | 1,472.46 | |
| 609 | 854 | 50.57% | 1,437.92 | |
| 405 | 1,936 | 43.95% | 1,507.97 | |
| 383 | 616 | 48.04% | 1,246.25 | |
| 349 | 1,280 | 51.86% | 1,251.87 | |
| 338 | 1,524 | 44.38% | 1,389.47 | |
| 323 | 961 | 46.13% | 807.53 | |
| 318 | 1,315 | 63.52% | 2,608.59 | |
| 301 | 590 | 56.81% | 1,799.15 | |
| 279 | 1,250 | 39.78% | 843.30 | |
| 270 | 595 | 46.67% | 784.34 | |
| 246 | 841 | 47.97% | 1,070.10 | |
| 231 | 654 | 45.45% | 1,002.30 | |
| 204 | 1,674 | 40.69% | 1,302.60 | |
| 201 | 914 | 45.77% | 1,909.18 | |
| 201 | 727 | 45.27% | 653.87 | |
| 200 | 745 | 54.50% | 1,596.56 | |
| 198 | 1,729 | 48.99% | 1,243.62 | |
| 195 | 1,369 | 45.13% | 958.38 | |
| 191 | 703 | 80.10% | 2,333.99 | |
| 174 | 882 | 58.05% | 2,895.61 | |
| 168 | 529 | 44.64% | 649.09 | |
| 165 | 279 | 46.06% | 585.50 | |
| 160 | 1,904 | 46.25% | 1,547.10 | |
| 158 | 1,795 | 45.57% | 1,354.94 | |
| 157 | 1,297 | 51.59% | 908.11 | |
| 155 | 907 | 49.03% | 1,627.57 | |
| 144 | 1,067 | 38.89% | 1,060.97 | |
| 144 | 1,750 | 50.69% | 1,368.50 | |
| 143 | 755 | 45.45% | 1,522.71 | |
| 139 | 1,051 | 50.36% | 1,252.22 | |
| 139 | 1,273 | 47.48% | 1,256.68 | |
| 139 | 1,019 | 48.20% | 981.70 | |
| 122 | 238 | 48.36% | 280.04 | |
| 120 | 670 | 45.00% | 959.39 | |
| 117 | 1,241 | 50.43% | 1,374.48 | |
| 112 | 961 | 50.00% | 1,143.83 | |
| 109 | 1,214 | 50.46% | 1,531.43 | |
| 102 | 1,495 | 46.08% | 1,085.87 | |
| 102 | 808 | 50.98% | 750.83 | |
| 99 | 727 | 63.64% | 2,313.66 | |
| 98 | 914 | 46.94% | 788.96 | |
| 97 | 432 | 42.27% | 529.56 | |
| 94 | 605 | 69.15% | 3,415.34 | |
| 89 | 881 | 49.44% | 694.00 | |
| 86 | 827 | 54.65% | 1,223.48 | |
| 85 | 582 | 38.82% | 828.11 | |
| 85 | 787 | 60.00% | 1,725.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 137
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 231
- Victories
- 45.45%
Average score per battle
- 937
- 1,113
- 1,002
- Experience
- 512
- Damage caused
- 654
- Damage assisted
- 199
- by spotting
- 163
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base defense
- 1.23
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
5
2

8
4
131
9
13

4
4







Updated