_Asentrix_'s tanks (187)
| 1,505 | 1,950 | 55.68% | 2,099.71 | |
| 694 | 2,684 | 55.62% | 2,786.27 | |
| 685 | 2,553 | 61.02% | 2,218.80 | |
| 652 | 2,640 | 56.60% | 2,749.96 | |
| 409 | 2,042 | 58.92% | 2,576.21 | |
| 368 | 1,646 | 51.09% | 2,355.83 | |
| 334 | 1,164 | 60.18% | 2,358.10 | |
| 327 | 2,024 | 52.29% | 1,723.20 | |
| 319 | 1,181 | 55.17% | 1,851.21 | |
| 275 | 2,330 | 55.64% | 2,395.18 | |
| 266 | 2,484 | 55.26% | 2,472.68 | |
| 266 | 2,107 | 60.90% | 2,870.45 | |
| 262 | 1,733 | 53.05% | 1,738.01 | |
| 254 | 2,206 | 57.48% | 2,212.01 | |
| 254 | 2,405 | 45.67% | 1,783.69 | |
| 252 | 2,289 | 55.16% | 2,684.50 | |
| 238 | 2,287 | 55.88% | 2,160.29 | |
| 225 | 1,593 | 54.67% | 1,851.47 | |
| 210 | 856 | 50.48% | 1,956.85 | |
| 199 | 1,713 | 47.74% | 2,046.28 | |
| 194 | 1,921 | 56.19% | 1,966.09 | |
| 190 | 1,482 | 59.47% | 1,894.31 | |
| 190 | 1,852 | 55.79% | 2,463.41 | |
| 178 | 2,292 | 51.69% | 2,576.42 | |
| 173 | 896 | 57.80% | 1,993.92 | |
| 170 | 2,282 | 43.53% | 2,439.66 | |
| 169 | 1,650 | 59.17% | 2,356.04 | |
| 169 | 1,570 | 55.03% | 4,828.76 | |
| 167 | 2,129 | 55.69% | 2,275.78 | |
| 156 | 1,398 | 51.28% | 1,885.38 | |
| 152 | 2,488 | 55.92% | 2,238.02 | |
| 149 | 1,942 | 58.39% | 2,850.90 | |
| 145 | 2,064 | 52.41% | 2,349.55 | |
| 141 | 1,903 | 56.03% | 1,950.08 | |
| 133 | 2,176 | 51.13% | 1,731.85 | |
| 132 | 1,810 | 58.33% | 2,075.74 | |
| 127 | 1,420 | 55.12% | 2,136.57 | |
| 126 | 1,874 | 52.38% | 2,041.16 | |
| 124 | 1,703 | 58.06% | 1,746.01 | |
| 119 | 886 | 51.26% | 1,880.99 | |
| 119 | 2,248 | 57.14% | 1,906.11 | |
| 118 | 2,220 | 61.02% | 1,758.79 | |
| 115 | 1,492 | 49.57% | 1,416.53 | |
| 111 | 1,585 | 56.76% | 2,370.14 | |
| 103 | 1,583 | 54.37% | 1,658.09 | |
| 98 | 1,392 | 51.02% | 1,640.87 | |
| 96 | 1,095 | 63.54% | 1,352.78 | |
| 89 | 1,385 | 55.06% | 1,929.29 | |
| 89 | 595 | 56.18% | 1,373.38 | |
| 86 | 915 | 61.63% | 1,838.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 187
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 145
- Victories
- 52.41%
Average score per battle
- 1,475
- 2,178
- 2,350
- Experience
- 919
- Damage caused
- 2,064
- Damage assisted
- 741
- by spotting
- 637
- by tracking
- 104
- Enemies spotted
- 1.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base defense
- 0.34
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
8
6

16
6
2
2
3
3
79
14
27
3
2
7
33
3








Updated
