_AISIA_'s tanks (217)
| 1,121 | 2,230 | 52.63% | 2,352.16 | |
| 940 | 1,250 | 48.62% | 1,433.83 | |
| 825 | 2,649 | 52.73% | 2,808.10 | |
| 817 | 859 | 58.26% | 1,476.22 | |
| 814 | 1,352 | 48.16% | 1,315.02 | |
| 712 | 2,011 | 44.24% | 1,902.75 | |
| 645 | 898 | 51.16% | 1,109.05 | |
| 566 | 1,281 | 46.29% | 1,425.65 | |
| 565 | 1,231 | 53.63% | 2,048.44 | |
| 557 | 2,061 | 45.42% | 1,666.31 | |
| 552 | 1,565 | 51.09% | 1,141.60 | |
| 533 | 1,596 | 55.91% | 2,151.33 | |
| 478 | 2,477 | 52.72% | 2,437.33 | |
| 468 | 122 | 49.15% | 215.40 | |
| 462 | 264 | 50.87% | 397.78 | |
| 448 | 508 | 51.79% | 1,152.36 | |
| 386 | 790 | 50.26% | 840.05 | |
| 385 | 1,160 | 46.49% | 1,609.95 | |
| 382 | 807 | 44.76% | 1,019.96 | |
| 377 | 2,429 | 54.91% | 2,590.13 | |
| 377 | 1,330 | 49.07% | 1,187.02 | |
| 372 | 209 | 45.97% | 391.31 | |
| 367 | 2,131 | 47.68% | 2,180.47 | |
| 363 | 759 | 49.04% | 797.51 | |
| 348 | 1,119 | 46.55% | 1,062.94 | |
| 328 | 2,552 | 54.88% | 2,630.59 | |
| 311 | 413 | 45.98% | 752.96 | |
| 266 | 1,431 | 56.02% | 1,579.42 | |
| 266 | 2,469 | 52.63% | 2,499.16 | |
| 264 | 1,480 | 46.21% | 1,233.10 | |
| 262 | 2,001 | 58.78% | 2,307.27 | |
| 252 | 655 | 46.43% | 1,248.45 | |
| 248 | 1,607 | 47.58% | 1,600.19 | |
| 247 | 1,622 | 51.82% | 2,444.12 | |
| 247 | 3,077 | 56.68% | 3,051.07 | |
| 242 | 1,719 | 50.00% | 1,674.49 | |
| 241 | 304 | 46.89% | 402.45 | |
| 238 | 614 | 51.68% | 921.69 | |
| 228 | 2,584 | 51.32% | 2,511.48 | |
| 219 | 1,274 | 48.40% | 1,475.88 | |
| 213 | 1,762 | 50.70% | 1,629.26 | |
| 213 | 372 | 47.89% | 300.32 | |
| 205 | 1,483 | 47.80% | 1,441.56 | |
| 186 | 652 | 43.55% | 1,018.70 | |
| 186 | 1,819 | 55.38% | 1,393.14 | |
| 183 | 421 | 43.17% | 470.78 | |
| 182 | 1,355 | 51.65% | 1,554.58 | |
| 182 | 1,526 | 50.00% | 1,864.04 | |
| 181 | 665 | 53.59% | 1,290.40 | |
| 179 | 486 | 46.37% | 592.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 217
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 825
- Victories
- 52.73%
- Battles survived
- 27.52%
- Hits
- 75.88%
- Damage ratio
- 1.53
- Destruction ratio
- 1.45
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 1,541
- 2,540
- 2,808
- Experience
- 963
- Damage caused
- 2,649
- Damage received
- 1,736
- Damage blocked
- 453
- Damage assisted
- 1,156
- by spotting
- 1,087
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 2.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base capture
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,265
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (36)
2
8
99
20
5
5
2
50
37
5
7
5
553
2
21
39
7
7
3
21
194
8
3
4
4







Updated
