Zaf's tanks (265)
| 965 | 724 | 45.18% | 463.02 | |
| 863 | 782 | 49.71% | 922.17 | |
| 850 | 916 | 49.88% | 996.00 | |
| 835 | 1,498 | 48.74% | 1,344.25 | |
| 827 | 446 | 47.28% | 670.11 | |
| 752 | 1,017 | 50.27% | 894.32 | |
| 655 | 1,115 | 57.56% | 3,196.78 | |
| 642 | 897 | 46.73% | 771.83 | |
| 640 | 1,959 | 50.16% | 1,566.66 | |
| 622 | 1,915 | 51.29% | 1,605.62 | |
| 592 | 227 | 51.52% | 188.17 | |
| 592 | 1,466 | 50.17% | 1,366.34 | |
| 565 | 1,150 | 49.56% | 1,167.84 | |
| 541 | 689 | 46.77% | 532.98 | |
| 533 | 842 | 45.97% | 677.49 | |
| 533 | 1,815 | 53.10% | 1,481.63 | |
| 521 | 535 | 50.10% | 504.23 | |
| 504 | 1,308 | 50.00% | 1,304.29 | |
| 462 | 1,657 | 52.16% | 1,501.72 | |
| 420 | 85 | 46.90% | 17.71 | |
| 415 | 716 | 44.58% | 740.66 | |
| 415 | 1,660 | 51.08% | 1,569.71 | |
| 396 | 1,870 | 52.78% | 1,882.04 | |
| 392 | 2,065 | 51.53% | 1,857.94 | |
| 375 | 1,446 | 54.40% | 1,482.63 | |
| 365 | 1,851 | 54.79% | 1,429.78 | |
| 349 | 2,198 | 51.58% | 1,814.60 | |
| 345 | 2,422 | 57.10% | 1,857.24 | |
| 320 | 1,042 | 45.63% | 1,168.52 | |
| 316 | 2,290 | 49.05% | 1,779.59 | |
| 303 | 1,825 | 50.50% | 1,753.95 | |
| 296 | 1,710 | 52.36% | 1,622.26 | |
| 288 | 121 | 42.71% | 21.24 | |
| 278 | 555 | 48.56% | 421.03 | |
| 278 | 1,347 | 49.28% | 1,174.52 | |
| 274 | 1,401 | 48.18% | 1,297.08 | |
| 266 | 633 | 46.62% | 806.81 | |
| 253 | 1,650 | 54.55% | 1,560.81 | |
| 247 | 1,089 | 48.99% | 3,383.50 | |
| 243 | 1,781 | 44.86% | 1,407.07 | |
| 242 | 1,094 | 52.48% | 1,177.08 | |
| 239 | 2,497 | 57.74% | 2,073.48 | |
| 239 | 1,929 | 53.97% | 1,889.06 | |
| 238 | 885 | 48.74% | 1,495.92 | |
| 237 | 1,322 | 54.43% | 1,548.90 | |
| 235 | 1,205 | 41.70% | 906.84 | |
| 229 | 2,102 | 57.64% | 1,818.48 | |
| 226 | 1,073 | 46.46% | 801.46 | |
| 225 | 1,907 | 58.67% | 1,855.37 | |
| 224 | 1,342 | 51.79% | 1,025.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 265
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 253
- Victories
- 54.55%
- Battles survived
- 14.23%
- Hits
- 61.24%
- Damage ratio
- 0.94
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 1,213
- 1,552
- 1,561
- Experience
- 851
- Damage caused
- 1,650
- Damage received
- 1,761
- Damage blocked
- 696
- Damage assisted
- 671
- by spotting
- 592
- by tracking
- 79
- Enemies spotted
- 1.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 0.15
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,998
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
5
2
2
11
5
3
4
96
11
22
3
4
29
2
2
2







Updated
