ZEROSURE's tanks (61)
| 429 | 2,003 | 60.61% | 2,631.68 | |
| 402 | 2,021 | 60.95% | 2,977.44 | |
| 382 | 1,844 | 53.93% | 2,547.65 | |
| 223 | 2,613 | 52.02% | 2,415.11 | |
| 187 | 2,013 | 55.08% | 2,444.86 | |
| 159 | 1,897 | 57.86% | 2,604.39 | |
| 145 | 1,166 | 57.24% | 2,094.36 | |
| 130 | 1,833 | 54.62% | 2,215.08 | |
| 123 | 3,046 | 60.98% | 2,994.88 | |
| 122 | 2,543 | 56.56% | 2,516.16 | |
| 122 | 1,954 | 57.38% | 2,453.80 | |
| 82 | 941 | 53.66% | 2,219.26 | |
| 80 | 3,002 | 63.75% | 3,517.25 | |
| 77 | 2,659 | 53.25% | 2,186.22 | |
| 74 | 2,404 | 50.00% | 2,213.96 | |
| 64 | 2,130 | 56.25% | 1,931.08 | |
| 60 | 2,369 | 53.33% | 2,748.37 | |
| 52 | 2,787 | 50.00% | 2,371.56 | |
| 48 | 2,626 | 60.42% | 2,318.08 | |
| 48 | 1,777 | 52.08% | 2,175.31 | |
| 46 | 1,433 | 50.00% | 1,509.02 | |
| 44 | 1,366 | 54.55% | 1,966.17 | |
| 42 | 1,496 | 45.24% | 1,673.49 | |
| 36 | 1,826 | 44.44% | 2,931.25 | |
| 34 | 1,769 | 58.82% | 1,939.94 | |
| 33 | 861 | 54.55% | 1,478.91 | |
| 32 | 1,957 | 50.00% | 2,187.26 | |
| 29 | 1,408 | 58.62% | 1,601.39 | |
| 26 | 2,447 | 50.00% | 2,333.01 | |
| 24 | 2,039 | 70.83% | 2,448.18 | |
| 21 | 2,561 | 52.38% | 2,155.04 | |
| 21 | 2,717 | 42.86% | 2,631.35 | |
| 20 | 2,339 | 60.00% | 2,826.02 | |
| 18 | 1,444 | 55.56% | 1,616.56 | |
| 17 | 1,479 | 64.71% | 1,799.82 | |
| 16 | 1,294 | 56.25% | 1,236.28 | |
| 15 | 2,124 | 73.33% | 1,909.68 | |
| 15 | 798 | 53.33% | 2,406.83 | |
| 14 | 2,681 | 71.43% | 2,402.91 | |
| 11 | 2,108 | 54.55% | 1,929.77 | |
| 10 | 646 | 60.00% | 1,360.15 | |
| 9 | 2,007 | 44.44% | 2,932.98 | |
| 8 | 262 | 62.50% | 310.70 | |
| 8 | 2,237 | 87.50% | 2,232.79 | |
| 7 | 462 | 57.14% | 1,002.10 | |
| 7 | 2,271 | 57.14% | 2,047.79 | |
| 7 | 1,065 | 57.14% | 1,223.53 | |
| 6 | 2,932 | 83.33% | 2,887.20 | |
| 6 | 204 | 83.33% | 372.22 | |
| 5 | 1,618 | 0.00% | 1,481.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 61
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 48
- Victories
- 60.42%
- Battles survived
- 31.25%
- Hits
- 75.73%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.58
Average score per battle
- 1,489
- 2,344
- 2,318
- Experience
- 941
- Damage caused
- 2,626
- Damage blocked
- 1,208
- Damage assisted
- 483
- by spotting
- 416
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 1.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
