Xeliath's tanks (332)
| 1,330 | 1,409 | 56.77% | 1,850.47 | |
| 809 | 1,815 | 50.56% | 1,492.83 | |
| 799 | 976 | 56.95% | 1,741.19 | |
| 760 | 516 | 54.34% | 1,475.00 | |
| 693 | 1,603 | 48.48% | 1,446.67 | |
| 622 | 698 | 50.64% | 1,390.30 | |
| 555 | 254 | 54.05% | 687.82 | |
| 546 | 2,083 | 54.03% | 1,791.46 | |
| 513 | 2,009 | 50.10% | 1,866.54 | |
| 448 | 336 | 53.35% | 866.14 | |
| 438 | 1,167 | 52.97% | 893.13 | |
| 424 | 695 | 58.49% | 1,925.56 | |
| 408 | 933 | 57.60% | 1,113.85 | |
| 408 | 1,185 | 57.11% | 1,551.09 | |
| 407 | 756 | 50.86% | 1,405.68 | |
| 402 | 700 | 46.52% | 1,031.21 | |
| 402 | 1,069 | 53.48% | 1,644.88 | |
| 397 | 790 | 47.86% | 875.25 | |
| 362 | 546 | 54.42% | 944.70 | |
| 350 | 1,913 | 57.71% | 2,050.38 | |
| 347 | 1,043 | 53.89% | 1,081.25 | |
| 327 | 661 | 56.57% | 1,162.77 | |
| 316 | 982 | 51.90% | 1,245.61 | |
| 310 | 1,619 | 51.29% | 1,386.90 | |
| 308 | 2,092 | 57.14% | 1,824.36 | |
| 306 | 1,847 | 53.27% | 1,759.17 | |
| 277 | 1,838 | 54.15% | 1,561.90 | |
| 276 | 1,837 | 49.28% | 1,796.58 | |
| 274 | 1,150 | 51.46% | 1,244.52 | |
| 269 | 1,210 | 52.04% | 1,315.85 | |
| 266 | 1,858 | 50.00% | 1,599.63 | |
| 255 | 1,864 | 55.29% | 1,721.96 | |
| 254 | 1,457 | 48.82% | 1,299.28 | |
| 223 | 1,883 | 51.12% | 1,568.20 | |
| 219 | 1,361 | 49.77% | 1,262.63 | |
| 212 | 841 | 43.87% | 945.61 | |
| 211 | 726 | 48.34% | 1,279.34 | |
| 207 | 1,713 | 48.31% | 1,481.80 | |
| 206 | 1,209 | 51.46% | 1,421.64 | |
| 205 | 1,327 | 54.63% | 1,092.28 | |
| 203 | 1,017 | 54.19% | 1,082.71 | |
| 203 | 2,013 | 48.77% | 1,981.54 | |
| 194 | 1,371 | 41.24% | 1,183.04 | |
| 193 | 1,899 | 55.44% | 1,867.81 | |
| 192 | 1,415 | 45.31% | 1,153.41 | |
| 192 | 1,847 | 58.33% | 1,507.24 | |
| 187 | 2,245 | 49.20% | 1,748.66 | |
| 186 | 1,553 | 51.61% | 1,444.74 | |
| 182 | 1,480 | 43.41% | 1,674.69 | |
| 182 | 931 | 40.66% | 1,128.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 332
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 310
- Victories
- 51.29%
- Battles survived
- 25.48%
- Hits
- 69.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 1.12
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 1,034
- 1,334
- 1,387
- Experience
- 790
- Damage caused
- 1,619
- Damage received
- 1,737
- Damage blocked
- 651
- Damage assisted
- 798
- by spotting
- 667
- by tracking
- 131
- Enemies spotted
- 1.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,929
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (29)

12
2
2
20
14
5
8
3
103
14
25
2
2
12
47
3
3







Updated
