Witherfang
Joined Dec 2013·Last battle over 5 years ago·Updated
[OWNED] Oceanic's Weapon and Narcotic Economics Division
พลทหาร · joined Sep 23, 2014

Witherfang's tanks (40)
| 287 | 389 | 45.64% | 379.80 | |
| 168 | 219 | 47.62% | 221.14 | |
| 156 | 337 | 42.95% | 341.39 | |
| 141 | 136 | 44.68% | 99.51 | |
| 133 | 315 | 51.88% | 331.34 | |
| 121 | 259 | 38.84% | 311.73 | |
| 101 | 301 | 43.56% | 253.85 | |
| 96 | 208 | 48.96% | 135.94 | |
| 94 | 150 | 45.74% | 128.84 | |
| 91 | 126 | 41.76% | 60.07 | |
| 88 | 106 | 52.27% | 71.88 | |
| 79 | 259 | 39.24% | 255.55 | |
| 79 | 212 | 41.77% | 213.17 | |
| 67 | 162 | 59.70% | 138.16 | |
| 44 | 111 | 36.36% | 25.59 | |
| 35 | 86 | 45.71% | 43.90 | |
| 32 | 63 | 43.75% | 12.71 | |
| 30 | 102 | 33.33% | 49.96 | |
| 24 | 96 | 50.00% | 9.10 | |
| 22 | 100 | 63.64% | 78.76 | |
| 19 | 122 | 47.37% | 48.00 | |
| 18 | 98 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 71 | 33.33% | 44.01 | |
| 18 | 114 | 61.11% | 85.37 | |
| 13 | 90 | 61.54% | 34.50 | |
| 13 | 89 | 69.23% | 32.09 | |
| 12 | 52 | 66.67% | 6.47 | |
| 12 | 84 | 25.00% | 16.69 | |
| 11 | 28 | 45.45% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 47 | 33.33% | 16.08 | |
| 8 | 42 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 36 | 50.00% | 39.11 | |
| 7 | 141 | 28.57% | 508.52 | |
| 6 | 100 | 100.00% | 142.55 | |
| 4 | 168 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 130 | 66.67% | 191.98 | |
| 2 | 46 | 50.00% | 0.59 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 126 | 100.00% | 109.86 | |
| 1 | 201 | 100.00% | 236.33 |
Rows per page
1–40 of 40
Page 1 / 1