Wankodesu's tanks (202)
| 2,074 | 987 | 64.42% | 2,234.09 | |
| 779 | 1,699 | 58.66% | 2,352.48 | |
| 775 | 1,218 | 60.00% | 2,537.55 | |
| 708 | 1,495 | 61.30% | 3,060.55 | |
| 538 | 1,700 | 51.86% | 2,331.97 | |
| 516 | 1,207 | 55.04% | 2,193.12 | |
| 504 | 1,493 | 54.76% | 2,129.61 | |
| 504 | 1,543 | 56.15% | 2,065.96 | |
| 502 | 1,584 | 55.58% | 2,224.98 | |
| 467 | 1,604 | 58.89% | 2,531.66 | |
| 397 | 2,518 | 52.14% | 2,516.59 | |
| 341 | 762 | 58.65% | 2,671.30 | |
| 268 | 1,154 | 55.60% | 2,109.85 | |
| 261 | 1,461 | 67.43% | 2,960.06 | |
| 212 | 1,155 | 63.21% | 2,468.80 | |
| 212 | 811 | 58.49% | 1,848.58 | |
| 211 | 2,015 | 56.40% | 1,968.24 | |
| 208 | 1,731 | 48.08% | 2,139.08 | |
| 204 | 1,978 | 53.92% | 2,195.11 | |
| 204 | 1,406 | 56.37% | 1,684.89 | |
| 203 | 1,291 | 58.62% | 2,501.78 | |
| 194 | 1,427 | 55.67% | 1,890.07 | |
| 182 | 1,157 | 57.69% | 2,252.93 | |
| 180 | 1,599 | 47.22% | 1,891.89 | |
| 174 | 878 | 50.57% | 1,802.68 | |
| 172 | 626 | 43.60% | 963.10 | |
| 168 | 1,235 | 60.71% | 2,708.50 | |
| 162 | 736 | 58.02% | 1,990.83 | |
| 162 | 957 | 51.85% | 2,018.88 | |
| 159 | 1,294 | 56.60% | 2,884.54 | |
| 154 | 643 | 67.53% | 2,151.40 | |
| 150 | 810 | 58.67% | 2,411.87 | |
| 136 | 2,205 | 51.47% | 2,336.84 | |
| 132 | 1,661 | 59.85% | 2,269.04 | |
| 132 | 1,437 | 57.58% | 1,931.20 | |
| 132 | 854 | 63.64% | 1,367.59 | |
| 129 | 1,502 | 50.39% | 1,980.23 | |
| 128 | 1,986 | 54.69% | 2,631.93 | |
| 125 | 2,029 | 55.20% | 2,074.15 | |
| 115 | 1,022 | 53.04% | 2,272.69 | |
| 106 | 2,483 | 56.60% | 3,053.98 | |
| 104 | 881 | 64.42% | 1,963.84 | |
| 102 | 1,234 | 54.90% | 2,001.00 | |
| 101 | 2,310 | 52.48% | 2,199.57 | |
| 96 | 1,805 | 47.92% | 2,093.78 | |
| 94 | 1,406 | 60.64% | 2,048.24 | |
| 90 | 1,729 | 58.89% | 2,858.28 | |
| 89 | 1,399 | 55.06% | 2,589.28 | |
| 88 | 386 | 57.95% | 1,189.22 | |
| 85 | 1,978 | 54.12% | 2,213.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 202
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 182
- Victories
- 57.69%
Average score per battle
- 1,549
- 2,324
- 2,253
- Experience
- 678
- Damage caused
- 1,157
- Damage assisted
- 164
- by spotting
- 121
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.27
- Base defense
- 0.34
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

12
9

8
11
2
3
156
18
34
19
4







Updated
