Vintner's tanks (85)
| 133 | 1,898 | 49.62% | 1,599.92 | |
| 90 | 1,655 | 57.78% | 1,930.05 | |
| 72 | 1,191 | 47.22% | 1,225.70 | |
| 72 | 1,565 | 62.50% | 1,690.36 | |
| 66 | 1,566 | 59.09% | 1,587.86 | |
| 65 | 1,437 | 55.38% | 1,659.89 | |
| 62 | 1,274 | 46.77% | 1,371.76 | |
| 62 | 833 | 54.84% | 2,515.04 | |
| 57 | 905 | 54.39% | 933.59 | |
| 57 | 1,062 | 56.14% | 1,217.14 | |
| 53 | 957 | 54.72% | 1,431.89 | |
| 48 | 775 | 68.75% | 2,434.65 | |
| 47 | 1,687 | 61.70% | 2,110.09 | |
| 47 | 1,835 | 55.32% | 1,647.08 | |
| 46 | 1,200 | 60.87% | 1,277.16 | |
| 44 | 1,167 | 63.64% | 1,709.78 | |
| 37 | 742 | 43.24% | 1,524.64 | |
| 35 | 1,440 | 71.43% | 2,985.12 | |
| 35 | 1,718 | 51.43% | 2,005.26 | |
| 32 | 951 | 62.50% | 1,329.12 | |
| 30 | 1,553 | 60.00% | 3,343.57 | |
| 29 | 923 | 68.97% | 1,747.59 | |
| 29 | 1,272 | 65.52% | 1,122.15 | |
| 27 | 1,340 | 51.85% | 2,780.20 | |
| 27 | 938 | 66.67% | 1,376.30 | |
| 26 | 2,178 | 50.00% | 2,005.14 | |
| 25 | 1,413 | 60.00% | 2,366.77 | |
| 25 | 2,598 | 40.00% | 2,174.27 | |
| 25 | 1,114 | 52.00% | 931.88 | |
| 24 | 1,007 | 62.50% | 2,646.76 | |
| 23 | 730 | 52.17% | 1,959.05 | |
| 23 | 655 | 52.17% | 1,713.91 | |
| 23 | 771 | 47.83% | 1,229.97 | |
| 23 | 998 | 56.52% | 2,249.01 | |
| 23 | 496 | 65.22% | 947.43 | |
| 22 | 512 | 59.09% | 1,032.06 | |
| 22 | 1,367 | 45.45% | 1,341.78 | |
| 21 | 931 | 57.14% | 1,464.02 | |
| 20 | 1,090 | 85.00% | 3,215.76 | |
| 20 | 692 | 55.00% | 2,153.23 | |
| 19 | 1,114 | 63.16% | 2,299.72 | |
| 19 | 1,037 | 57.89% | 1,543.19 | |
| 19 | 883 | 26.32% | 1,445.57 | |
| 18 | 2,008 | 66.67% | 2,208.32 | |
| 17 | 1,221 | 58.82% | 4,229.30 | |
| 17 | 619 | 82.35% | 1,264.19 | |
| 17 | 1,410 | 70.59% | 2,344.79 | |
| 17 | 1,415 | 47.06% | 1,600.54 | |
| 16 | 994 | 87.50% | 1,807.55 | |
| 14 | 938 | 57.14% | 1,514.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 85
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 22
- Victories
- 45.45%
- Battles survived
- 31.82%
- Hits
- 75.90%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.53
Average score per battle
- 1,087
- 1,473
- 1,342
- Experience
- 741
- Damage caused
- 1,367
- Damage blocked
- 150
- Damage assisted
- 227
- by spotting
- 198
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base defense
- 0.18
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
8
8
22



Updated
