VigilGuard's tanks (45)
| 713 | 508 | 42.78% | 309.49 | |
| 482 | 115 | 39.00% | 2.08 | |
| 423 | 342 | 37.83% | 111.39 | |
| 414 | 500 | 38.16% | 231.19 | |
| 295 | 425 | 40.68% | 153.39 | |
| 216 | 988 | 43.52% | 692.40 | |
| 167 | 274 | 58.08% | 1,527.37 | |
| 159 | 291 | 50.94% | 493.66 | |
| 132 | 1,352 | 39.39% | 1,080.47 | |
| 94 | 281 | 48.94% | 445.36 | |
| 74 | 1,586 | 51.35% | 1,665.23 | |
| 70 | 1,882 | 42.86% | 1,547.75 | |
| 69 | 466 | 46.38% | 490.12 | |
| 62 | 404 | 46.77% | 407.34 | |
| 62 | 817 | 51.61% | 548.50 | |
| 61 | 1,055 | 37.70% | 1,130.86 | |
| 56 | 1,364 | 44.64% | 1,434.89 | |
| 51 | 1,578 | 56.86% | 1,494.11 | |
| 47 | 1,867 | 48.94% | 1,808.10 | |
| 46 | 1,666 | 50.00% | 1,547.50 | |
| 44 | 1,537 | 50.00% | 1,844.76 | |
| 43 | 1,329 | 53.49% | 829.85 | |
| 42 | 1,417 | 38.10% | 1,271.47 | |
| 38 | 2,186 | 60.53% | 2,006.04 | |
| 35 | 26 | 51.43% | 2.08 | |
| 32 | 2,035 | 31.25% | 1,525.36 | |
| 31 | 874 | 51.61% | 994.56 | |
| 28 | 1,697 | 53.57% | 1,618.81 | |
| 27 | 521 | 51.85% | 865.96 | |
| 27 | 982 | 40.74% | 577.87 | |
| 26 | 670 | 53.85% | 1,086.78 | |
| 23 | 928 | 52.17% | 996.05 | |
| 16 | 1,350 | 43.75% | 841.89 | |
| 11 | 2,271 | 54.55% | 1,486.18 | |
| 11 | 1,468 | 63.64% | 1,843.71 | |
| 11 | 1,633 | 45.45% | 1,313.09 | |
| 10 | 1,136 | 60.00% | 577.22 | |
| 10 | 276 | 60.00% | 276.75 | |
| 9 | 834 | 55.56% | 2,174.26 | |
| 6 | 318 | 33.33% | 469.66 | |
| 4 | 740 | 25.00% | 537.17 | |
| 3 | 685 | 33.33% | 1,603.32 | |
| 3 | 1,652 | 66.67% | 2,565.23 | |
| 3 | 1,057 | 100.00% | 3,041.61 | |
| 2 | 59 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 55.56%
- Battles survived
- 44.44%
- Hits
- 67.03%
- Damage ratio
- 1.77
- Destruction ratio
- 2.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 1,525
- 2,284
- 2,174
- Experience
- 646
- Damage caused
- 834
- Damage received
- 471
- Damage blocked
- 7
- Damage assisted
- 185
- by spotting
- 170
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 1.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.33
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,056
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)

7
13
13




Updated
