VNT's tanks (169)
| 638 | 1,044 | 48.59% | 1,002.67 | |
| 606 | 941 | 51.82% | 1,088.16 | |
| 556 | 1,062 | 44.60% | 709.62 | |
| 448 | 426 | 46.21% | 574.08 | |
| 446 | 769 | 41.70% | 572.02 | |
| 391 | 288 | 51.15% | 455.36 | |
| 343 | 950 | 51.60% | 667.29 | |
| 314 | 749 | 53.18% | 1,095.66 | |
| 283 | 1,390 | 42.76% | 1,023.41 | |
| 276 | 1,331 | 50.36% | 1,192.31 | |
| 261 | 661 | 50.19% | 746.70 | |
| 248 | 1,290 | 36.29% | 700.10 | |
| 247 | 1,199 | 51.42% | 1,329.26 | |
| 229 | 458 | 48.03% | 509.94 | |
| 220 | 212 | 46.82% | 183.95 | |
| 219 | 584 | 47.95% | 1,269.89 | |
| 218 | 1,539 | 47.25% | 1,128.68 | |
| 215 | 741 | 52.09% | 541.42 | |
| 209 | 1,401 | 47.37% | 1,375.52 | |
| 206 | 409 | 46.12% | 566.77 | |
| 201 | 451 | 48.76% | 368.78 | |
| 194 | 1,344 | 53.09% | 1,275.75 | |
| 187 | 1,132 | 41.71% | 990.64 | |
| 185 | 1,302 | 43.78% | 1,222.71 | |
| 171 | 985 | 49.12% | 809.81 | |
| 170 | 1,163 | 55.29% | 1,113.92 | |
| 170 | 157 | 44.71% | 116.50 | |
| 168 | 1,185 | 46.43% | 866.13 | |
| 158 | 1,161 | 54.43% | 1,018.89 | |
| 153 | 473 | 52.94% | 562.24 | |
| 152 | 499 | 38.16% | 347.31 | |
| 149 | 286 | 47.65% | 259.07 | |
| 138 | 1,104 | 41.30% | 750.54 | |
| 137 | 446 | 54.01% | 481.97 | |
| 137 | 1,137 | 44.53% | 713.42 | |
| 135 | 540 | 47.41% | 668.65 | |
| 128 | 59 | 44.53% | 3.48 | |
| 121 | 113 | 52.07% | 33.12 | |
| 121 | 1,672 | 46.28% | 1,466.04 | |
| 119 | 1,162 | 52.10% | 1,912.87 | |
| 115 | 1,165 | 40.87% | 1,702.61 | |
| 112 | 1,419 | 49.11% | 1,733.17 | |
| 111 | 425 | 45.05% | 702.04 | |
| 104 | 1,469 | 44.23% | 1,099.89 | |
| 103 | 1,678 | 48.54% | 1,366.68 | |
| 96 | 879 | 53.13% | 1,055.13 | |
| 90 | 1,422 | 38.89% | 1,086.53 | |
| 86 | 1,224 | 34.88% | 1,098.32 | |
| 86 | 1,286 | 45.35% | 1,103.71 | |
| 86 | 1,152 | 37.21% | 732.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 169
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 556
- Victories
- 44.60%
- Battles survived
- 25.90%
- Hits
- 79.38%
- Damage ratio
- 0.63
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 665
- 776
- 710
- Experience
- 451
- Damage caused
- 1,062
- Damage received
- 1,678
- Damage blocked
- 553
- Damage assisted
- 355
- by spotting
- 287
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 1.31
- Base defense
- 0.37
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,622
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
3
2
4
14
3
5
3
79
11
47
12
28
4
4
3







2Updated
