VISARU's tanks (37)
| 28 | 147 | 64.29% | 147.08 | |
| 26 | 150 | 38.46% | 34.36 | |
| 16 | 119 | 62.50% | 42.72 | |
| 15 | 160 | 53.33% | 300.54 | |
| 15 | 128 | 46.67% | 74.66 | |
| 12 | 158 | 41.67% | 379.35 | |
| 11 | 108 | 72.73% | 463.63 | |
| 10 | 119 | 50.00% | 157.90 | |
| 10 | 141 | 50.00% | 130.33 | |
| 9 | 108 | 44.44% | 11.51 | |
| 9 | 312 | 44.44% | 531.20 | |
| 8 | 370 | 25.00% | 718.15 | |
| 8 | 97 | 62.50% | 98.95 | |
| 7 | 93 | 42.86% | 12.82 | |
| 7 | 57 | 57.14% | 137.75 | |
| 7 | 81 | 28.57% | 19.23 | |
| 7 | 22 | 42.86% | 0.82 | |
| 7 | 84 | 28.57% | 45.67 | |
| 6 | 17 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 169 | 60.00% | 176.30 | |
| 4 | 150 | 25.00% | 83.68 | |
| 4 | 41 | 50.00% | 33.47 | |
| 4 | 131 | 50.00% | 19.42 | |
| 4 | 595 | 50.00% | 1,122.50 | |
| 3 | 135 | 33.33% | 157.90 | |
| 3 | 336 | 66.67% | 429.11 | |
| 2 | 19 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 84 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 90 | 100.00% | 328.59 | |
| 1 | 220 | 100.00% | 425.74 | |
| 1 | 35 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 293 | 100.00% | 371.29 | |
| 1 | 673 | 100.00% | 1,151.01 | |
| 1 | 49 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–37 of 37
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 28.57%
Average score per battle
- 271
- 94
- 19
- Experience
- 120
- Damage caused
- 81
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base defense
- 6.86
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
