UNDthinker's tanks (205)
| 352 | 1,097 | 45.17% | 588.60 | |
| 285 | 798 | 58.60% | 2,758.54 | |
| 149 | 812 | 43.62% | 1,115.64 | |
| 139 | 1,058 | 43.88% | 726.51 | |
| 132 | 794 | 43.94% | 596.03 | |
| 124 | 676 | 54.84% | 531.22 | |
| 123 | 872 | 50.41% | 793.51 | |
| 122 | 732 | 46.72% | 569.31 | |
| 120 | 785 | 45.00% | 1,037.19 | |
| 116 | 573 | 44.83% | 579.07 | |
| 113 | 711 | 49.56% | 398.71 | |
| 102 | 765 | 50.00% | 678.13 | |
| 101 | 729 | 46.53% | 770.60 | |
| 92 | 474 | 38.04% | 329.44 | |
| 87 | 650 | 44.83% | 682.89 | |
| 85 | 560 | 51.76% | 738.20 | |
| 81 | 777 | 49.38% | 419.51 | |
| 77 | 625 | 40.26% | 675.46 | |
| 77 | 832 | 51.95% | 2,308.06 | |
| 76 | 765 | 40.79% | 876.91 | |
| 75 | 866 | 41.33% | 895.26 | |
| 74 | 683 | 48.65% | 669.19 | |
| 74 | 383 | 39.19% | 536.64 | |
| 74 | 436 | 39.19% | 427.72 | |
| 73 | 854 | 46.58% | 672.67 | |
| 70 | 788 | 48.57% | 829.34 | |
| 68 | 1,191 | 63.24% | 1,317.07 | |
| 67 | 449 | 43.28% | 443.27 | |
| 66 | 346 | 40.91% | 508.45 | |
| 64 | 599 | 50.00% | 686.14 | |
| 63 | 516 | 42.86% | 887.40 | |
| 63 | 766 | 44.44% | 971.49 | |
| 62 | 623 | 46.77% | 496.01 | |
| 62 | 851 | 56.45% | 786.15 | |
| 60 | 833 | 45.00% | 536.51 | |
| 59 | 442 | 49.15% | 351.92 | |
| 59 | 413 | 52.54% | 658.43 | |
| 59 | 691 | 54.24% | 864.45 | |
| 58 | 826 | 48.28% | 911.61 | |
| 57 | 453 | 42.11% | 671.58 | |
| 56 | 496 | 42.86% | 573.05 | |
| 55 | 401 | 47.27% | 627.41 | |
| 54 | 546 | 48.15% | 491.35 | |
| 52 | 400 | 32.69% | 415.27 | |
| 52 | 871 | 48.08% | 292.34 | |
| 51 | 825 | 45.10% | 1,203.57 | |
| 51 | 709 | 52.94% | 887.02 | |
| 50 | 809 | 46.00% | 644.79 | |
| 50 | 473 | 46.00% | 307.31 | |
| 49 | 533 | 46.94% | 574.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 205
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 122
- Victories
- 46.72%
- Battles survived
- 12.30%
- Hits
- 77.64%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.27
Average score per battle
- 653
- 793
- 569
- Experience
- 558
- Damage caused
- 732
- Damage received
- 1,243
- Damage blocked
- 344
- Damage assisted
- 199
- by spotting
- 175
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 2.70
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,382
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (15)

2
2
14
10
26







Updated
