UFOBUS's tanks (307)
| 1,603 | 1,151 | 49.78% | 1,113.88 | |
| 1,000 | 1,689 | 47.40% | 1,259.54 | |
| 997 | 1,005 | 52.76% | 980.43 | |
| 976 | 2,009 | 49.59% | 1,420.13 | |
| 822 | 1,579 | 44.28% | 1,099.95 | |
| 799 | 1,424 | 50.56% | 1,377.84 | |
| 748 | 1,123 | 49.60% | 1,180.24 | |
| 711 | 1,135 | 50.35% | 1,150.89 | |
| 630 | 1,694 | 47.30% | 999.64 | |
| 630 | 1,421 | 49.68% | 1,055.38 | |
| 629 | 1,357 | 48.81% | 1,184.26 | |
| 613 | 541 | 52.53% | 867.28 | |
| 608 | 1,473 | 43.42% | 1,043.88 | |
| 557 | 1,277 | 46.86% | 1,121.67 | |
| 553 | 1,469 | 54.07% | 1,378.20 | |
| 537 | 1,602 | 47.49% | 1,133.09 | |
| 501 | 1,329 | 42.51% | 1,092.07 | |
| 491 | 625 | 48.47% | 652.32 | |
| 479 | 1,138 | 48.85% | 1,054.99 | |
| 466 | 1,411 | 45.28% | 1,103.41 | |
| 457 | 1,734 | 46.39% | 1,229.44 | |
| 444 | 540 | 51.13% | 711.05 | |
| 441 | 1,401 | 48.30% | 1,168.93 | |
| 440 | 1,181 | 46.82% | 997.79 | |
| 435 | 1,498 | 49.20% | 1,210.15 | |
| 431 | 1,665 | 45.71% | 1,186.14 | |
| 412 | 1,540 | 46.36% | 998.85 | |
| 410 | 1,660 | 47.32% | 1,139.62 | |
| 384 | 1,257 | 45.83% | 742.73 | |
| 373 | 1,619 | 46.11% | 1,383.58 | |
| 367 | 1,368 | 51.23% | 1,475.99 | |
| 358 | 500 | 47.21% | 800.77 | |
| 351 | 1,387 | 47.01% | 1,107.44 | |
| 334 | 1,174 | 51.50% | 1,059.90 | |
| 331 | 2,194 | 48.34% | 1,429.16 | |
| 323 | 1,363 | 44.58% | 1,142.45 | |
| 322 | 1,761 | 43.79% | 1,091.63 | |
| 322 | 1,209 | 45.03% | 913.79 | |
| 307 | 1,526 | 49.51% | 1,368.74 | |
| 301 | 576 | 51.50% | 987.98 | |
| 299 | 1,067 | 42.14% | 752.04 | |
| 286 | 1,570 | 50.35% | 1,738.95 | |
| 281 | 1,335 | 46.26% | 1,001.93 | |
| 281 | 1,752 | 52.31% | 1,346.05 | |
| 273 | 1,911 | 49.08% | 1,879.56 | |
| 268 | 979 | 55.22% | 1,672.49 | |
| 253 | 1,570 | 49.80% | 1,307.43 | |
| 253 | 2,096 | 51.38% | 1,178.81 | |
| 239 | 1,637 | 50.21% | 1,016.12 | |
| 237 | 1,146 | 50.63% | 827.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 307
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 301
- Victories
- 51.50%
- Battles survived
- 31.23%
- Hits
- 58.19%
- Damage ratio
- 2.25
- Destruction ratio
- 1.60
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,277
- 1,432
- 988
- Experience
- 426
- Damage caused
- 576
- Damage received
- 257
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.10
- Base capture
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 2.27
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,462
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

3
2
4
17
23







12Updated
