TranoSSwra's tanks (159)
| 2,301 | 291 | 50.37% | 558.93 | |
| 1,345 | 1,041 | 49.37% | 983.06 | |
| 955 | 1,618 | 47.33% | 1,183.64 | |
| 773 | 975 | 53.95% | 1,114.34 | |
| 719 | 748 | 49.37% | 783.57 | |
| 670 | 346 | 52.54% | 640.41 | |
| 581 | 684 | 47.68% | 835.62 | |
| 558 | 681 | 50.18% | 587.03 | |
| 556 | 1,220 | 51.26% | 1,027.05 | |
| 510 | 1,407 | 45.29% | 880.75 | |
| 502 | 1,013 | 45.62% | 989.59 | |
| 502 | 465 | 41.04% | 273.63 | |
| 463 | 645 | 46.87% | 735.16 | |
| 447 | 917 | 46.31% | 919.78 | |
| 394 | 1,219 | 55.33% | 1,146.78 | |
| 382 | 938 | 49.48% | 942.15 | |
| 363 | 409 | 47.93% | 524.55 | |
| 331 | 848 | 50.45% | — | |
| 277 | 1,092 | 50.54% | 1,213.01 | |
| 274 | 396 | 53.28% | 641.84 | |
| 268 | 519 | 49.25% | 477.49 | |
| 255 | 1,597 | 52.55% | 1,341.65 | |
| 247 | 1,342 | 47.77% | 1,156.22 | |
| 212 | 519 | 49.06% | 814.26 | |
| 202 | 1,871 | 43.07% | 997.26 | |
| 201 | 1,042 | 45.27% | — | |
| 190 | 301 | 46.84% | 249.43 | |
| 182 | 290 | 47.80% | 742.43 | |
| 182 | 568 | 53.85% | 885.05 | |
| 172 | 341 | 54.07% | 505.03 | |
| 164 | 1,288 | 52.44% | 1,070.73 | |
| 149 | 490 | 41.61% | 403.69 | |
| 143 | 535 | 54.55% | 729.61 | |
| 142 | 327 | 52.11% | 514.21 | |
| 136 | 541 | 48.53% | 530.54 | |
| 133 | 1,040 | 48.87% | 805.18 | |
| 127 | 881 | 41.73% | — | |
| 118 | 380 | 44.07% | 657.28 | |
| 103 | 752 | 56.31% | 537.69 | |
| 100 | 263 | 52.00% | 321.22 | |
| 99 | 66 | 48.48% | 4.56 | |
| 98 | 439 | 50.00% | 365.43 | |
| 98 | 737 | 42.86% | 654.50 | |
| 96 | 942 | 55.21% | 780.92 | |
| 86 | 240 | 44.19% | 302.34 | |
| 84 | 138 | 46.43% | 13.64 | |
| 76 | 531 | 40.79% | 750.19 | |
| 76 | 685 | 50.00% | 820.18 | |
| 74 | 1,562 | 52.70% | 984.81 | |
| 72 | 132 | 54.17% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 159
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 255
- Victories
- 52.55%
- Battles survived
- 19.61%
- Hits
- 62.59%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
Average score per battle
- 1,065
- 1,244
- 1,342
- Experience
- 489
- Damage caused
- 1,597
- Damage blocked
- 550
- Damage assisted
- 423
- by spotting
- 356
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 0.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
6
13
8
3
2
4
111
8
18

20
3
7







Updated
