Tobalation's tanks (259)
| 774 | 657 | 58.66% | 1,325.73 | |
| 507 | 1,134 | 55.23% | 2,263.17 | |
| 418 | 1,158 | 55.50% | 990.86 | |
| 352 | 756 | 57.67% | 1,701.44 | |
| 301 | 1,079 | 61.13% | 2,640.88 | |
| 298 | 1,796 | 63.42% | 2,276.10 | |
| 273 | 1,380 | 61.17% | 1,864.94 | |
| 256 | 1,436 | 55.86% | 1,608.05 | |
| 248 | 1,034 | 60.48% | 1,894.86 | |
| 248 | 826 | 55.65% | 2,121.63 | |
| 246 | 1,624 | 59.76% | 2,209.05 | |
| 224 | 1,191 | 57.59% | 2,009.39 | |
| 215 | 706 | 60.47% | 2,108.73 | |
| 213 | 1,031 | 57.28% | 1,773.13 | |
| 212 | 1,097 | 58.96% | 1,600.23 | |
| 209 | 661 | 61.72% | 1,911.93 | |
| 208 | 316 | 58.17% | 890.91 | |
| 202 | 873 | 58.42% | 1,743.68 | |
| 189 | 1,312 | 56.08% | 1,446.38 | |
| 185 | 702 | 54.05% | 629.28 | |
| 184 | 1,549 | 47.28% | 1,151.76 | |
| 182 | 839 | 56.04% | 2,157.10 | |
| 174 | 645 | 51.72% | 1,436.43 | |
| 170 | 1,827 | 56.47% | 2,440.40 | |
| 165 | 292 | 55.76% | 292.09 | |
| 163 | 913 | 54.60% | 1,552.30 | |
| 162 | 791 | 48.77% | 893.44 | |
| 159 | 786 | 56.60% | 1,345.35 | |
| 157 | 1,716 | 61.15% | 2,429.00 | |
| 156 | 978 | 61.54% | 2,309.61 | |
| 148 | 1,595 | 48.65% | 1,479.55 | |
| 142 | 921 | 55.63% | 1,682.93 | |
| 140 | 1,259 | 49.29% | 2,672.99 | |
| 140 | 1,685 | 48.57% | 2,160.42 | |
| 138 | 1,065 | 55.07% | 1,248.14 | |
| 136 | 1,388 | 58.09% | 2,924.00 | |
| 132 | 290 | 62.12% | 797.82 | |
| 132 | 939 | 53.03% | 1,637.48 | |
| 132 | 1,196 | 50.76% | 2,117.80 | |
| 126 | 1,512 | 47.62% | 1,855.39 | |
| 126 | 495 | 53.97% | 746.20 | |
| 126 | 851 | 63.49% | 1,855.50 | |
| 124 | 720 | 57.26% | 1,977.56 | |
| 121 | 1,091 | 60.33% | 1,974.05 | |
| 120 | 1,340 | 46.67% | 1,564.33 | |
| 119 | 1,520 | 60.50% | 1,373.22 | |
| 119 | 573 | 55.46% | 1,098.72 | |
| 112 | 2,055 | 54.46% | 2,104.98 | |
| 107 | 1,929 | 56.07% | 1,911.98 | |
| 101 | 749 | 50.50% | 1,842.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 259
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 136
- Victories
- 58.09%
- Battles survived
- 19.85%
- Hits
- 57.64%
- Damage ratio
- 1.28
- Destruction ratio
- 1.63
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,710
- 3,314
- 2,924
- Experience
- 946
- Damage caused
- 1,388
- Damage received
- 1,085
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 751
- by spotting
- 714
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 3.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.31
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,556
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (18)
2
6
12
18
3
67
93
147
3
2
8






Updated
