TimeHunter_2025's tanks (163)
| 499 | 2,031 | 55.51% | 1,660.27 | |
| 469 | 2,287 | 58.21% | 2,630.41 | |
| 234 | 2,002 | 58.97% | 2,408.76 | |
| 221 | 1,943 | 45.25% | 1,845.49 | |
| 162 | 1,892 | 50.00% | 1,869.97 | |
| 116 | 2,441 | 56.90% | 2,476.51 | |
| 114 | 1,727 | 60.53% | 1,770.27 | |
| 99 | 1,344 | 47.47% | 1,622.80 | |
| 99 | 1,496 | 47.47% | 1,266.27 | |
| 97 | 2,351 | 60.82% | 2,499.15 | |
| 93 | 2,279 | 60.22% | 2,441.56 | |
| 91 | 2,079 | 47.25% | 2,266.48 | |
| 89 | 2,260 | 44.94% | 2,223.74 | |
| 87 | 2,666 | 48.28% | 2,365.56 | |
| 83 | 2,204 | 49.40% | 2,330.69 | |
| 81 | 1,344 | 54.32% | 1,465.60 | |
| 81 | 1,565 | 58.02% | 2,786.40 | |
| 80 | 2,099 | 55.00% | 2,237.07 | |
| 80 | 2,461 | 50.00% | 2,530.69 | |
| 79 | 884 | 46.84% | 951.69 | |
| 79 | 2,653 | 60.76% | 2,965.03 | |
| 77 | 2,195 | 42.86% | 1,918.06 | |
| 77 | 2,133 | 54.55% | 2,130.33 | |
| 76 | 2,746 | 64.47% | 2,630.33 | |
| 75 | 2,293 | 57.33% | 2,685.61 | |
| 72 | 2,359 | 47.22% | 2,647.58 | |
| 71 | 2,623 | 50.70% | 2,733.92 | |
| 71 | 2,132 | 53.52% | 2,342.57 | |
| 68 | 2,443 | 57.35% | 2,843.87 | |
| 66 | 2,907 | 51.52% | 2,409.48 | |
| 66 | 2,424 | 51.52% | 2,284.44 | |
| 65 | 2,440 | 50.77% | 2,269.29 | |
| 65 | 1,530 | 58.46% | 1,827.95 | |
| 63 | 1,079 | 42.86% | 2,088.41 | |
| 63 | 2,498 | 57.14% | 2,701.44 | |
| 63 | 2,214 | 60.32% | 1,970.74 | |
| 63 | 753 | 52.38% | 1,740.60 | |
| 61 | 874 | 52.46% | 1,349.21 | |
| 61 | 1,672 | 49.18% | 1,921.00 | |
| 60 | 1,088 | 43.33% | 1,162.62 | |
| 60 | 1,789 | 46.67% | 1,983.13 | |
| 59 | 1,498 | 42.37% | 1,754.96 | |
| 57 | 1,291 | 54.39% | 1,335.39 | |
| 57 | 787 | 54.39% | 1,558.80 | |
| 56 | 1,471 | 46.43% | 1,736.40 | |
| 51 | 2,582 | 56.86% | 3,069.67 | |
| 48 | 831 | 39.58% | 1,629.52 | |
| 48 | 1,763 | 52.08% | 2,335.51 | |
| 47 | 2,684 | 68.09% | 2,913.32 | |
| 47 | 2,494 | 57.45% | 2,310.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 163
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 499
- Victories
- 55.51%
- Battles survived
- 52.51%
- Hits
- 48.42%
- Damage ratio
- 8.81
- Destruction ratio
- 1.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 5,080
Average score per battle
- 1,042
- 1,853
- 1,660
- Experience
- 848
- Damage caused
- 2,031
- Damage received
- 231
- Damage blocked
- 7
- Number of stuns
- 10.18
- Damage assisted
- 1,177
- by spotting
- 9
- by tracking
- 58
- by stunning
- 1,110
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.06
- Base defense
- 0.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,785
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Updated
