Tanker_76's tanks (271)
| 4,857 | 1,134 | 48.24% | 1,059.03 | |
| 2,783 | 466 | 49.87% | 738.54 | |
| 2,749 | 528 | 48.45% | 679.65 | |
| 2,440 | 754 | 54.55% | 1,171.08 | |
| 2,215 | 1,279 | 50.88% | 1,309.38 | |
| 1,996 | 308 | 46.94% | 521.48 | |
| 1,910 | 791 | 49.11% | 760.51 | |
| 1,574 | 1,329 | 47.20% | 1,011.94 | |
| 1,566 | 1,038 | 49.11% | 1,086.46 | |
| 1,434 | 942 | 48.88% | 845.00 | |
| 1,386 | 1,020 | 48.70% | 984.05 | |
| 1,127 | 1,875 | 48.09% | 1,371.03 | |
| 959 | 1,107 | 48.80% | 1,115.98 | |
| 941 | 1,118 | 49.63% | 973.04 | |
| 792 | 974 | 46.59% | 671.76 | |
| 755 | 1,108 | 52.05% | 1,085.24 | |
| 742 | 1,609 | 48.11% | 1,404.39 | |
| 644 | 587 | 47.36% | 702.69 | |
| 633 | 1,049 | 45.18% | 988.68 | |
| 628 | 1,106 | 46.02% | 742.76 | |
| 616 | 556 | 53.57% | 715.53 | |
| 588 | 979 | 44.73% | 881.64 | |
| 570 | 1,669 | 50.18% | 1,166.49 | |
| 554 | 669 | 49.82% | 952.41 | |
| 515 | 1,152 | 43.88% | 826.98 | |
| 513 | 345 | 50.68% | 422.34 | |
| 510 | 450 | 40.00% | 197.28 | |
| 509 | 704 | 46.76% | 543.06 | |
| 491 | 272 | 45.62% | 163.02 | |
| 491 | 866 | 47.86% | 639.16 | |
| 481 | 1,213 | 41.37% | 847.89 | |
| 478 | 658 | 47.91% | 526.10 | |
| 466 | 1,827 | 50.86% | 1,418.99 | |
| 465 | 609 | 40.22% | 577.60 | |
| 435 | 1,841 | 50.11% | 1,342.36 | |
| 386 | 426 | 47.67% | 605.16 | |
| 386 | 624 | 40.93% | 619.30 | |
| 385 | 1,834 | 45.45% | 1,318.02 | |
| 384 | 442 | 45.05% | 844.37 | |
| 359 | 1,529 | 45.13% | 886.12 | |
| 350 | 1,123 | 46.86% | 827.53 | |
| 338 | 335 | 45.27% | 238.28 | |
| 332 | 901 | 49.70% | 884.03 | |
| 309 | 317 | 44.66% | 281.04 | |
| 307 | 1,923 | 49.51% | 1,423.08 | |
| 305 | 1,002 | 47.87% | 929.28 | |
| 305 | 1,579 | 47.54% | 1,337.91 | |
| 292 | 556 | 50.68% | 763.76 | |
| 290 | 1,407 | 46.90% | 921.46 | |
| 288 | 1,425 | 51.04% | 1,023.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 271
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 755
- Victories
- 52.05%
- Battles survived
- 22.12%
- Hits
- 77.17%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.67
Average score per battle
- 932
- 1,162
- 1,085
- Experience
- 511
- Damage caused
- 1,108
- Damage received
- 1,022
- Damage blocked
- 642
- Damage assisted
- 314
- by spotting
- 248
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,198
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

15
5
2
6
20
15
28
2
4
325
21
40

6
48
5
8
5







Updated