TUOMASHI's tanks (216)
| 2,005 | 1,674 | 56.81% | 2,253.01 | |
| 1,783 | 1,946 | 58.95% | 2,362.11 | |
| 1,771 | 1,866 | 57.59% | 2,470.99 | |
| 1,391 | 1,194 | 57.15% | 2,561.02 | |
| 1,367 | 2,202 | 60.42% | 2,643.69 | |
| 1,255 | 2,063 | 58.41% | 2,552.73 | |
| 1,208 | 2,132 | 57.95% | 2,455.30 | |
| 1,054 | 1,997 | 61.95% | 2,541.60 | |
| 735 | 1,876 | 55.92% | 2,211.19 | |
| 698 | 1,910 | 60.46% | 2,502.51 | |
| 661 | 1,676 | 61.72% | 2,693.91 | |
| 653 | 790 | 54.67% | 1,651.62 | |
| 652 | 1,444 | 53.22% | 1,762.36 | |
| 630 | 1,908 | 56.03% | 2,396.71 | |
| 583 | 1,630 | 50.09% | 1,574.63 | |
| 480 | 1,764 | 55.42% | 2,142.41 | |
| 405 | 2,105 | 48.15% | 1,807.43 | |
| 400 | 1,916 | 59.00% | 2,560.18 | |
| 367 | 1,885 | 57.22% | 2,069.64 | |
| 358 | 1,834 | 54.19% | 2,115.69 | |
| 318 | 2,725 | 51.89% | 2,650.05 | |
| 290 | 1,919 | 56.55% | 2,272.01 | |
| 251 | 2,938 | 52.99% | 2,438.03 | |
| 240 | 923 | 51.25% | 1,599.30 | |
| 239 | 1,285 | 58.16% | 2,329.71 | |
| 232 | 2,225 | 57.33% | 2,226.51 | |
| 225 | 870 | 55.11% | 1,531.35 | |
| 224 | 2,513 | 58.48% | 2,516.20 | |
| 218 | 2,293 | 55.96% | 1,895.33 | |
| 197 | 2,094 | 57.87% | 2,153.13 | |
| 194 | 1,930 | 56.19% | 2,427.52 | |
| 192 | 1,851 | 53.13% | 2,145.60 | |
| 187 | 2,034 | 51.34% | 1,949.19 | |
| 186 | 1,699 | 59.68% | 2,280.95 | |
| 173 | 2,409 | 52.02% | 2,064.57 | |
| 170 | 2,480 | 52.35% | 2,171.46 | |
| 162 | 1,916 | 62.96% | 2,820.75 | |
| 160 | 2,103 | 50.00% | 1,813.05 | |
| 157 | 1,748 | 45.86% | 1,632.63 | |
| 150 | 2,651 | 57.33% | 2,655.47 | |
| 147 | 795 | 48.98% | 1,329.27 | |
| 146 | 1,609 | 52.05% | 1,814.84 | |
| 142 | 2,116 | 48.59% | 1,885.03 | |
| 141 | 2,161 | 59.57% | 1,804.47 | |
| 141 | 1,606 | 51.06% | 1,822.50 | |
| 132 | 1,774 | 50.76% | 1,632.10 | |
| 131 | 1,558 | 48.85% | 1,078.65 | |
| 130 | 947 | 51.54% | 890.00 | |
| 130 | 1,748 | 48.46% | 1,715.52 | |
| 127 | 1,444 | 55.12% | 1,507.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 216
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 240
- Victories
- 51.25%
Average score per battle
- 1,048
- 1,755
- 1,599
- Experience
- 711
- Damage caused
- 923
- Damage assisted
- 556
- by spotting
- 522
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 2.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.12
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
6
2
6
3
3
81
74
125

2
4
12






Updated
