TCpanamera's tanks (435)
| 1,291 | 851 | 56.00% | 2,630.20 | |
| 1,159 | 1,085 | 53.93% | 3,249.62 | |
| 1,097 | 1,224 | 49.59% | 1,107.72 | |
| 904 | 841 | 57.19% | 2,564.72 | |
| 758 | 775 | 53.56% | 1,146.92 | |
| 729 | 643 | 51.03% | 1,718.57 | |
| 686 | 874 | 57.87% | 2,688.43 | |
| 679 | 620 | 53.02% | 1,626.58 | |
| 678 | 1,196 | 47.79% | 1,135.26 | |
| 599 | 857 | 55.93% | 2,201.55 | |
| 576 | 718 | 53.99% | 2,011.33 | |
| 567 | 890 | 48.50% | 965.02 | |
| 538 | 497 | 52.79% | 1,285.43 | |
| 528 | 1,182 | 49.24% | 1,041.21 | |
| 525 | 355 | 50.67% | 559.91 | |
| 523 | 874 | 52.39% | 2,074.94 | |
| 520 | 580 | 52.31% | 969.74 | |
| 515 | 871 | 56.31% | 1,443.55 | |
| 515 | 520 | 45.05% | 794.05 | |
| 509 | 806 | 50.69% | 1,286.63 | |
| 497 | 928 | 49.09% | 1,038.02 | |
| 495 | 713 | 51.11% | 1,717.34 | |
| 480 | 632 | 49.58% | 1,267.14 | |
| 470 | 752 | 48.51% | 1,170.83 | |
| 458 | 531 | 54.15% | 1,053.32 | |
| 456 | 864 | 50.88% | 1,392.39 | |
| 450 | 566 | 50.67% | 1,094.54 | |
| 444 | 737 | 53.83% | 1,064.22 | |
| 431 | 601 | 55.68% | 1,482.39 | |
| 421 | 550 | 53.92% | 1,183.67 | |
| 418 | 937 | 59.81% | 3,104.98 | |
| 408 | 778 | 52.70% | 1,267.59 | |
| 407 | 632 | 51.11% | 931.76 | |
| 407 | 961 | 45.70% | 892.72 | |
| 396 | 525 | 51.26% | 897.89 | |
| 393 | 868 | 51.15% | 2,414.84 | |
| 374 | 557 | 48.13% | 868.20 | |
| 373 | 784 | 49.33% | 930.23 | |
| 373 | 886 | 47.72% | 1,269.40 | |
| 370 | 911 | 52.97% | 1,711.17 | |
| 363 | 996 | 47.38% | 1,377.63 | |
| 361 | 757 | 54.29% | 1,452.71 | |
| 361 | 934 | 52.91% | 1,178.58 | |
| 360 | 596 | 53.33% | 1,366.45 | |
| 360 | 866 | 54.44% | 1,256.61 | |
| 356 | 774 | 51.12% | 1,244.26 | |
| 346 | 721 | 52.60% | 2,054.51 | |
| 346 | 863 | 48.84% | 870.17 | |
| 344 | 645 | 46.80% | 865.74 | |
| 336 | 754 | 51.79% | 1,900.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 435
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 373
- Victories
- 47.72%
- Battles survived
- 34.85%
- Hits
- 64.36%
- Damage ratio
- 1.43
- Destruction ratio
- 1.32
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 996
- 1,261
- 1,269
- Experience
- 566
- Damage caused
- 886
- Damage received
- 621
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 218
- by spotting
- 178
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base capture
- 1.27
- Base defense
- 1.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,578
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)

5

8
12

3
185
11
19
2
2
14
4
5








Updated
