StormSurges's tanks (402)
| 3,570 | 1,285 | 51.71% | 1,443.62 | |
| 1,510 | 1,142 | 57.09% | 1,805.75 | |
| 1,297 | 1,262 | 52.35% | 1,349.73 | |
| 1,066 | 716 | 57.32% | 1,123.41 | |
| 969 | 2,264 | 53.66% | 1,859.59 | |
| 814 | 1,704 | 48.77% | 1,382.19 | |
| 779 | 828 | 52.12% | 1,246.11 | |
| 736 | 1,292 | 55.57% | 1,997.70 | |
| 643 | 1,193 | 49.14% | 1,337.50 | |
| 614 | 1,587 | 50.16% | 1,117.96 | |
| 562 | 1,351 | 52.14% | 1,249.75 | |
| 495 | 1,294 | 46.46% | 1,140.98 | |
| 431 | 1,315 | 42.46% | 1,181.36 | |
| 405 | 981 | 44.69% | 885.47 | |
| 346 | 1,763 | 60.40% | 1,376.65 | |
| 346 | 1,688 | 46.24% | 1,474.34 | |
| 334 | 1,719 | 49.40% | 1,331.97 | |
| 334 | 1,836 | 46.41% | 1,415.29 | |
| 333 | 1,630 | 54.35% | 1,152.17 | |
| 309 | 904 | 43.04% | 1,135.63 | |
| 307 | 2,015 | 55.05% | 1,488.40 | |
| 305 | 1,115 | 47.21% | 1,045.49 | |
| 300 | 1,037 | 50.33% | 1,211.45 | |
| 298 | 1,394 | 46.98% | 1,330.03 | |
| 284 | 1,395 | 52.46% | 1,258.74 | |
| 279 | 921 | 49.82% | 1,497.71 | |
| 268 | 975 | 51.87% | 2,113.94 | |
| 263 | 1,857 | 53.61% | 2,239.39 | |
| 259 | 1,575 | 51.74% | 1,404.70 | |
| 259 | 1,226 | 54.05% | 1,657.83 | |
| 255 | 1,243 | 50.20% | 1,259.27 | |
| 254 | 1,115 | 51.18% | 1,100.65 | |
| 252 | 665 | 49.60% | 752.49 | |
| 248 | 2,518 | 54.44% | 2,578.23 | |
| 246 | 1,469 | 61.38% | 1,152.75 | |
| 236 | 1,320 | 51.27% | 1,397.36 | |
| 235 | 961 | 49.36% | 1,717.76 | |
| 233 | 2,043 | 54.94% | 2,038.92 | |
| 232 | 1,591 | 50.86% | 1,373.31 | |
| 227 | 1,263 | 45.37% | 1,461.19 | |
| 221 | 929 | 51.13% | 997.59 | |
| 221 | 1,559 | 46.15% | 1,422.57 | |
| 219 | 1,837 | 50.23% | 1,719.74 | |
| 217 | 1,641 | 51.61% | 1,657.78 | |
| 215 | 1,567 | 55.35% | 1,155.16 | |
| 214 | 1,494 | 55.14% | 1,398.38 | |
| 208 | 1,245 | 44.23% | 1,003.58 | |
| 205 | 1,696 | 41.95% | 1,461.96 | |
| 202 | 1,419 | 48.51% | 1,139.06 | |
| 202 | 1,290 | 47.03% | 1,523.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 402
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 248
- Victories
- 54.44%
- Battles survived
- 54.84%
- Hits
- 74.01%
- Damage ratio
- 2.52
- Destruction ratio
- 3.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,822
- 2,475
- 2,578
- Experience
- 773
- Damage caused
- 2,518
- Damage received
- 1,001
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 318
- by spotting
- 211
- by tracking
- 108
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.58
- Base capture
- 1.63
- Base defense
- 1.46
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,965
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
