StoneyLEPI's tanks (348)
| 623 | 1,260 | 50.56% | 1,581.31 | |
| 493 | 2,075 | 53.55% | 1,903.09 | |
| 466 | 1,743 | 54.94% | 1,892.10 | |
| 460 | 816 | 62.61% | 2,045.01 | |
| 448 | 2,181 | 57.59% | 1,785.90 | |
| 383 | 1,493 | 48.56% | 1,408.94 | |
| 376 | 1,976 | 50.80% | 1,922.94 | |
| 367 | 1,372 | 52.59% | 1,517.80 | |
| 360 | 1,037 | 53.61% | 1,210.78 | |
| 343 | 2,032 | 56.27% | 2,148.63 | |
| 334 | 794 | 47.31% | 572.25 | |
| 326 | 1,876 | 58.90% | 1,966.75 | |
| 292 | 1,038 | 66.78% | 2,440.67 | |
| 284 | 1,520 | 52.82% | 2,000.72 | |
| 265 | 1,130 | 58.87% | 1,674.12 | |
| 251 | 682 | 53.78% | 1,544.14 | |
| 251 | 1,737 | 59.76% | 2,117.83 | |
| 249 | 2,372 | 57.43% | 2,155.53 | |
| 241 | 992 | 51.04% | 779.41 | |
| 236 | 789 | 55.51% | 1,928.38 | |
| 216 | 822 | 68.06% | 2,654.17 | |
| 213 | 1,462 | 57.75% | 1,793.18 | |
| 204 | 2,260 | 57.35% | 2,519.48 | |
| 185 | 1,868 | 55.14% | 1,794.23 | |
| 183 | 331 | 51.37% | 379.13 | |
| 174 | 845 | 62.64% | 1,721.75 | |
| 165 | 1,368 | 55.76% | 1,690.37 | |
| 163 | 674 | 52.76% | 934.44 | |
| 162 | 1,348 | 51.85% | 1,715.69 | |
| 156 | 404 | 54.49% | 619.66 | |
| 156 | 596 | 42.31% | 548.03 | |
| 156 | 1,240 | 56.41% | 2,048.45 | |
| 152 | 1,572 | 55.26% | 1,766.23 | |
| 139 | 1,061 | 60.43% | 1,264.91 | |
| 139 | 754 | 60.43% | 1,041.57 | |
| 134 | 1,961 | 53.73% | 1,845.29 | |
| 130 | 983 | 72.31% | 3,002.74 | |
| 130 | 2,234 | 61.54% | 2,404.76 | |
| 128 | 808 | 52.34% | 1,104.81 | |
| 126 | 1,209 | 56.35% | 1,543.64 | |
| 126 | 2,307 | 46.03% | 1,938.18 | |
| 124 | 2,045 | 49.19% | 1,859.41 | |
| 123 | 781 | 51.22% | 1,029.04 | |
| 121 | 512 | 52.07% | 779.80 | |
| 118 | 2,331 | 56.78% | 1,860.46 | |
| 117 | 1,233 | 64.96% | 2,522.32 | |
| 116 | 790 | 61.21% | 1,595.93 | |
| 115 | 197 | 53.91% | 324.16 | |
| 114 | 2,369 | 45.61% | 2,252.75 | |
| 113 | 855 | 66.37% | 1,634.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 348
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 493
- Victories
- 53.55%
- Battles survived
- 28.19%
- Hits
- 76.36%
- Damage ratio
- 1.25
- Destruction ratio
- 1.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 1,440
- 2,039
- 1,903
- Experience
- 809
- Damage caused
- 2,075
- Damage received
- 1,658
- Damage blocked
- 590
- Damage assisted
- 725
- by spotting
- 534
- by tracking
- 191
- Enemies spotted
- 1.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.10
- Base capture
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 1.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,846
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (31)
4
8
21
2

38
25
6
3
3
235
18
30
2
3
3
12
94
7










Updated
