SlowlyFast's tanks (282)
| 5,399 | 1,106 | 50.16% | 1,283.13 | |
| 1,133 | 1,132 | 42.81% | 667.18 | |
| 1,019 | 760 | 50.05% | 1,707.03 | |
| 1,009 | 1,288 | 51.83% | 1,098.68 | |
| 882 | 1,290 | 46.15% | 1,037.13 | |
| 814 | 1,051 | 45.70% | 837.39 | |
| 722 | 713 | 44.18% | 819.70 | |
| 663 | 1,157 | 43.89% | 787.43 | |
| 638 | 637 | 48.90% | 1,001.19 | |
| 544 | 203 | 54.96% | 298.41 | |
| 522 | 804 | 44.64% | 851.34 | |
| 485 | 560 | 47.22% | 454.70 | |
| 472 | 1,472 | 48.94% | 953.29 | |
| 418 | 1,261 | 45.69% | 813.62 | |
| 402 | 719 | 44.03% | 579.92 | |
| 378 | 1,260 | 41.01% | 762.52 | |
| 366 | 1,264 | 42.62% | 912.96 | |
| 360 | 1,363 | 41.39% | 953.23 | |
| 356 | 240 | 46.91% | 338.12 | |
| 355 | 1,139 | 52.39% | 1,209.77 | |
| 348 | 1,398 | 42.82% | 992.50 | |
| 327 | 883 | 49.24% | 905.79 | |
| 318 | 1,202 | 44.97% | 911.63 | |
| 317 | 937 | 52.37% | 1,047.55 | |
| 308 | 1,169 | 42.21% | 726.93 | |
| 306 | 1,308 | 45.75% | 751.18 | |
| 281 | 974 | 46.98% | 1,085.12 | |
| 273 | 317 | 46.89% | 286.13 | |
| 268 | 560 | 48.13% | 389.31 | |
| 262 | 688 | 49.24% | 996.72 | |
| 259 | 445 | 50.97% | 803.19 | |
| 258 | 1,320 | 48.84% | 918.75 | |
| 255 | 1,422 | 43.14% | 921.94 | |
| 250 | 1,265 | 44.80% | 811.21 | |
| 244 | 1,054 | 46.31% | 1,043.98 | |
| 223 | 729 | 53.81% | 918.89 | |
| 219 | 1,384 | 45.21% | 957.18 | |
| 214 | 1,339 | 42.06% | 901.62 | |
| 209 | 1,148 | 50.72% | 873.78 | |
| 207 | 1,214 | 46.86% | 980.28 | |
| 205 | 500 | 38.54% | 630.82 | |
| 201 | 274 | 49.25% | 191.35 | |
| 196 | 254 | 50.00% | 268.46 | |
| 195 | 802 | 41.54% | 548.78 | |
| 193 | 943 | 41.97% | 935.76 | |
| 189 | 938 | 37.04% | 625.36 | |
| 186 | 1,392 | 46.77% | 1,155.86 | |
| 177 | 1,106 | 42.94% | 737.92 | |
| 176 | 513 | 59.09% | 963.57 | |
| 173 | 547 | 49.71% | 726.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 282
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 258
- Victories
- 48.84%
- Battles survived
- 37.98%
- Hits
- 68.36%
- Damage ratio
- 0.83
- Destruction ratio
- 1.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 847
- 951
- 919
- Experience
- 673
- Damage caused
- 1,320
- Damage received
- 1,584
- Damage blocked
- 456
- Damage assisted
- 547
- by spotting
- 472
- by tracking
- 75
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base capture
- 0.59
- Base defense
- 0.81
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,656
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
3
7
2
3
45
9
17

9
23
2








Updated
