Shinkansen's tanks (56)
| 200 | 256 | 39.50% | 132.47 | |
| 154 | 159 | 42.86% | 89.10 | |
| 119 | 202 | 42.86% | 174.51 | |
| 100 | 129 | 39.00% | 46.60 | |
| 80 | 126 | 47.50% | 65.35 | |
| 71 | 104 | 42.25% | 47.79 | |
| 71 | 50 | 54.93% | 7.44 | |
| 69 | 62 | 44.93% | 11.99 | |
| 47 | 159 | 59.57% | 163.11 | |
| 47 | 144 | 38.30% | 29.63 | |
| 44 | 138 | 54.55% | 51.60 | |
| 44 | 164 | 43.18% | 313.62 | |
| 36 | 45 | 50.00% | 17.19 | |
| 33 | 72 | 39.39% | 6.08 | |
| 33 | 118 | 39.39% | 42.92 | |
| 26 | 67 | 46.15% | 28.11 | |
| 24 | 86 | 33.33% | 19.73 | |
| 23 | 29 | 65.22% | 6.02 | |
| 22 | 40 | 50.00% | 29.11 | |
| 21 | 47 | 42.86% | 1.68 | |
| 20 | 150 | 45.00% | 112.20 | |
| 19 | 163 | 63.16% | 466.19 | |
| 19 | 56 | 36.84% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 74 | 38.89% | 3.00 | |
| 18 | 67 | 33.33% | 36.25 | |
| 17 | 133 | 29.41% | 60.00 | |
| 14 | 66 | 50.00% | 4.40 | |
| 13 | 51 | 38.46% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 23 | 50.00% | 3.74 | |
| 10 | 55 | 50.00% | 1.61 | |
| 9 | 23 | 55.56% | 8.72 | |
| 9 | 130 | 44.44% | 330.33 | |
| 9 | 68 | 44.44% | 9.02 | |
| 8 | 62 | 25.00% | 28.20 | |
| 8 | 118 | 62.50% | 87.33 | |
| 7 | 60 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 113 | 71.43% | 608.01 | |
| 6 | 36 | 33.33% | 2.44 | |
| 6 | 100 | 33.33% | 8.89 | |
| 6 | 58 | 33.33% | 9.70 | |
| 6 | 55 | 66.67% | 63.54 | |
| 6 | 132 | 66.67% | 302.79 | |
| 5 | 55 | 60.00% | 29.97 | |
| 5 | 74 | 40.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 66 | 25.00% | 8.45 | |
| 4 | 10 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 16 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 58 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 55 | 33.33% | 10.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 56
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 17
- Victories
- 29.41%
Average score per battle
- 148
- 78
- 60
- Experience
- 113
- Damage caused
- 133
- Damage assisted
- 15
- by spotting
- 15
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)

5
12
Updated