SharpPaul's tanks (39)
| 479 | 334 | 51.98% | 550.12 | |
| 423 | 760 | 45.15% | 729.56 | |
| 417 | 427 | 50.36% | 461.74 | |
| 276 | 815 | 44.57% | 686.23 | |
| 167 | 225 | 44.31% | 246.00 | |
| 155 | 934 | 42.58% | 538.94 | |
| 124 | 95 | 47.58% | 59.35 | |
| 105 | 348 | 43.81% | 483.08 | |
| 102 | 448 | 55.88% | 662.31 | |
| 85 | 49 | 38.82% | 28.00 | |
| 59 | 239 | 52.54% | 342.31 | |
| 50 | 95 | 36.00% | 53.37 | |
| 38 | 55 | 52.63% | 17.44 | |
| 38 | 176 | 23.68% | 180.19 | |
| 37 | 272 | 45.95% | 398.18 | |
| 30 | 132 | 33.33% | 300.59 | |
| 29 | 166 | 44.83% | 252.54 | |
| 21 | 171 | 42.86% | 75.01 | |
| 21 | 116 | 57.14% | 264.95 | |
| 19 | 69 | 47.37% | 5.43 | |
| 18 | 36 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 58 | 16.67% | 8.54 | |
| 16 | 119 | 43.75% | 36.03 | |
| 13 | 167 | 30.77% | 182.68 | |
| 12 | 250 | 66.67% | 392.55 | |
| 11 | 78 | 63.64% | 217.76 | |
| 9 | 84 | 55.56% | 154.97 | |
| 9 | 65 | 77.78% | 50.25 | |
| 6 | 143 | 33.33% | 555.95 | |
| 6 | 173 | 66.67% | 508.03 | |
| 6 | 21 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 43 | 40.00% | 36.50 | |
| 4 | 116 | 0.00% | 5.34 | |
| 4 | 73 | 50.00% | 15.32 | |
| 4 | 35 | 50.00% | 8.22 | |
| 2 | 383 | 50.00% | 216.88 | |
| 1 | 225 | 100.00% | 447.35 | |
| 1 | 32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 229 | 0.00% | 314.90 |
Rows per page
1–39 of 39
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 21
- Victories
- 42.86%
Average score per battle
- 563
- 461
- 75
- Experience
- 166
- Damage caused
- 171
- Damage assisted
- 11
- by spotting
- 9
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base defense
- 3.62
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)

13
15

Updated
