ShadowHeartDemon's tanks (38)
| 91 | 1,006 | 42.86% | 746.95 | |
| 90 | 1,646 | 54.44% | 1,057.45 | |
| 83 | 1,658 | 51.81% | 968.81 | |
| 82 | 1,574 | 32.93% | 791.80 | |
| 74 | 1,080 | 41.89% | 996.21 | |
| 63 | 657 | 50.79% | 490.54 | |
| 59 | 1,783 | 49.15% | 852.75 | |
| 57 | 693 | 42.11% | 610.93 | |
| 53 | 1,006 | 43.40% | 1,125.27 | |
| 53 | 466 | 41.51% | 501.89 | |
| 45 | 1,442 | 51.11% | 1,017.10 | |
| 39 | 963 | 56.41% | 1,220.49 | |
| 37 | 574 | 48.65% | 1,062.26 | |
| 37 | 640 | 48.65% | 815.09 | |
| 34 | 961 | 55.88% | 828.88 | |
| 34 | 888 | 58.82% | 695.62 | |
| 27 | 827 | 51.85% | 1,205.31 | |
| 24 | 1,405 | 54.17% | 911.74 | |
| 20 | 939 | 65.00% | 1,409.49 | |
| 20 | 850 | 45.00% | 696.69 | |
| 19 | 1,832 | 57.89% | 2,517.24 | |
| 19 | 1,193 | 57.89% | 2,153.30 | |
| 17 | 966 | 41.18% | 2,232.78 | |
| 13 | 435 | 53.85% | 699.89 | |
| 12 | 836 | 41.67% | 660.01 | |
| 10 | 740 | 50.00% | 929.55 | |
| 9 | 1,019 | 44.44% | 3,355.16 | |
| 9 | 567 | 11.11% | 111.48 | |
| 8 | 390 | 50.00% | 524.67 | |
| 8 | 461 | 50.00% | 779.20 | |
| 8 | 239 | 25.00% | 443.06 | |
| 7 | 575 | 28.57% | 1,125.67 | |
| 7 | 282 | 42.86% | 56.87 | |
| 6 | 776 | 50.00% | 1,410.12 | |
| 5 | 189 | 80.00% | 253.46 | |
| 2 | 1,590 | 0.00% | 1,630.05 | |
| 1 | 1,344 | 100.00% | 5,148.56 | |
| 1 | 643 | 100.00% | 749.87 |
Rows per page
1–38 of 38
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 28.57%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 54.44%
- Damage ratio
- 1.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 496
- 1,246
- 1,126
- Experience
- 350
- Damage caused
- 575
- Damage received
- 343
- Damage blocked
- 62
- Damage assisted
- 127
- by spotting
- 78
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 12.57
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,065
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
