Satdam's tanks (206)
| 848 | 1,157 | 43.04% | 680.12 | |
| 799 | 601 | 39.80% | 438.53 | |
| 545 | 612 | 40.00% | 455.42 | |
| 457 | 752 | 40.92% | 420.99 | |
| 416 | 874 | 44.23% | 673.09 | |
| 412 | 732 | 45.39% | 492.04 | |
| 345 | 686 | 47.83% | 923.77 | |
| 323 | 871 | 52.63% | 1,320.39 | |
| 308 | 1,268 | 37.99% | 713.23 | |
| 296 | 1,108 | 44.93% | 767.19 | |
| 267 | 566 | 47.94% | 385.04 | |
| 229 | 364 | 38.43% | 520.43 | |
| 225 | 777 | 42.67% | 862.93 | |
| 209 | 330 | 41.15% | 351.76 | |
| 192 | 327 | 50.52% | 407.01 | |
| 173 | 325 | 48.55% | 383.86 | |
| 173 | 1,060 | 50.87% | 702.90 | |
| 172 | 795 | 41.86% | 924.20 | |
| 162 | 380 | 50.00% | 251.57 | |
| 161 | 254 | 54.04% | 302.24 | |
| 154 | 1,005 | 46.75% | 1,847.04 | |
| 153 | 669 | 46.41% | 448.97 | |
| 152 | 200 | 48.03% | 153.76 | |
| 150 | 966 | 46.67% | 2,297.60 | |
| 146 | 452 | 46.58% | 912.97 | |
| 144 | 406 | 43.06% | 1,557.46 | |
| 143 | 1,148 | 39.86% | 696.38 | |
| 141 | 824 | 46.81% | 582.84 | |
| 139 | 1,238 | 52.52% | 936.69 | |
| 139 | 882 | 39.57% | 473.18 | |
| 138 | 315 | 48.55% | 402.74 | |
| 138 | 192 | 44.20% | 161.30 | |
| 138 | 222 | 47.83% | 212.19 | |
| 137 | 583 | 52.55% | 424.08 | |
| 128 | 367 | 51.56% | 291.86 | |
| 121 | 916 | 39.67% | 679.56 | |
| 120 | 380 | 55.83% | 1,610.01 | |
| 119 | 478 | 45.38% | 234.39 | |
| 117 | 711 | 35.04% | 553.06 | |
| 115 | 960 | 46.09% | 814.39 | |
| 114 | 430 | 47.37% | 356.92 | |
| 112 | 1,132 | 49.11% | 933.31 | |
| 106 | 340 | 42.45% | 195.47 | |
| 106 | 728 | 47.17% | 783.32 | |
| 106 | 579 | 42.45% | 843.44 | |
| 105 | 530 | 47.62% | 1,791.52 | |
| 102 | 698 | 53.92% | 535.18 | |
| 101 | 521 | 44.55% | 427.63 | |
| 100 | 127 | 43.00% | 33.18 | |
| 94 | 680 | 47.87% | 746.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 206
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 173
- Victories
- 50.87%
- Battles survived
- 30.06%
- Hits
- 72.07%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
Average score per battle
- 756
- 820
- 703
- Experience
- 617
- Damage caused
- 1,060
- Damage blocked
- 683
- Damage assisted
- 359
- by spotting
- 304
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.32
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
5
3
2
3
24
10
22
2
10
2







Updated
