Sadhim2's tanks (45)
| 508 | 663 | 37.99% | 384.24 | |
| 497 | 561 | 38.63% | 682.63 | |
| 398 | 583 | 39.20% | 419.18 | |
| 395 | 1,328 | 44.30% | 812.86 | |
| 393 | 851 | 36.39% | 395.23 | |
| 253 | 1,019 | 41.50% | 588.93 | |
| 238 | 839 | 38.24% | 588.77 | |
| 182 | 511 | 46.70% | 781.51 | |
| 159 | 378 | 30.82% | 169.22 | |
| 136 | 208 | 47.79% | 176.35 | |
| 80 | 470 | 37.50% | 382.70 | |
| 78 | 846 | 44.87% | 554.02 | |
| 64 | 164 | 50.00% | 71.94 | |
| 56 | 139 | 51.79% | 338.23 | |
| 48 | 288 | 37.50% | 234.69 | |
| 47 | 747 | 42.55% | 566.04 | |
| 43 | 201 | 46.51% | 151.51 | |
| 38 | 319 | 47.37% | 337.51 | |
| 32 | 811 | 25.00% | 375.15 | |
| 22 | 171 | 45.45% | 209.13 | |
| 21 | 88 | 47.62% | 0.92 | |
| 20 | 99 | 35.00% | 35.63 | |
| 18 | 92 | 11.11% | 75.09 | |
| 18 | 78 | 33.33% | 221.28 | |
| 13 | 277 | 53.85% | 429.45 | |
| 13 | 61 | 15.38% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 358 | 72.73% | 848.00 | |
| 9 | 1,181 | 33.33% | 883.83 | |
| 8 | 70 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 241 | 50.00% | 87.32 | |
| 5 | 346 | 40.00% | 363.51 | |
| 5 | 125 | 0.00% | 7.70 | |
| 5 | 72 | 80.00% | 10.48 | |
| 5 | 396 | 60.00% | 541.30 | |
| 4 | 71 | 0.00% | 182.40 | |
| 4 | 163 | 25.00% | 169.70 | |
| 4 | 182 | 25.00% | 85.41 | |
| 4 | 87 | 50.00% | 4.99 | |
| 3 | 301 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 106 | 100.00% | 102.59 | |
| 2 | 367 | 0.00% | 100.93 | |
| 1 | 159 | 0.00% | 82.34 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 98 | 100.00% | 173.86 | |
| 1 | 27 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- 137
- 211
- 101
- Experience
- 125
- Damage caused
- 367
- Damage assisted
- 65
- by spotting
- 65
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
