STW_CJC's tanks (400)
| 1,213 | 497 | 52.76% | 1,094.43 | |
| 673 | 256 | 48.74% | 466.81 | |
| 524 | 491 | 47.52% | 1,010.43 | |
| 499 | 383 | 50.70% | 712.25 | |
| 483 | 433 | 50.52% | 793.28 | |
| 457 | 457 | 47.48% | 433.03 | |
| 437 | 725 | 41.42% | 611.83 | |
| 427 | 1,013 | 46.14% | 906.88 | |
| 392 | 333 | 52.04% | 791.83 | |
| 387 | 611 | 50.90% | 1,004.87 | |
| 383 | 604 | 54.31% | 1,073.26 | |
| 375 | 736 | 48.53% | 730.69 | |
| 358 | 592 | 46.93% | 491.93 | |
| 350 | 348 | 48.00% | 625.59 | |
| 343 | 530 | 49.85% | 808.65 | |
| 333 | 648 | 51.95% | 982.93 | |
| 323 | 616 | 52.94% | 1,021.29 | |
| 321 | 738 | 53.27% | 1,134.62 | |
| 311 | 421 | 51.13% | 814.75 | |
| 310 | 589 | 50.00% | 834.10 | |
| 297 | 664 | 50.84% | 926.41 | |
| 285 | 628 | 52.98% | 845.76 | |
| 277 | 496 | 53.07% | 838.32 | |
| 272 | 616 | 57.72% | 1,108.32 | |
| 268 | 523 | 48.13% | 588.70 | |
| 267 | 445 | 55.43% | 855.00 | |
| 265 | 340 | 49.06% | 618.06 | |
| 264 | 657 | 39.77% | 569.42 | |
| 264 | 166 | 46.21% | 578.05 | |
| 262 | 335 | 52.29% | 479.92 | |
| 259 | 883 | 51.35% | 855.66 | |
| 257 | 740 | 48.64% | 935.61 | |
| 255 | 630 | 47.06% | 858.17 | |
| 239 | 297 | 46.03% | 649.66 | |
| 231 | 513 | 44.59% | 653.77 | |
| 228 | 778 | 48.25% | 600.40 | |
| 224 | 874 | 44.64% | 819.91 | |
| 224 | 753 | 49.11% | 1,078.31 | |
| 221 | 541 | 54.30% | 745.89 | |
| 219 | 675 | 41.55% | 1,043.40 | |
| 214 | 366 | 48.60% | 542.63 | |
| 212 | 446 | 47.64% | 693.43 | |
| 211 | 288 | 47.87% | 306.43 | |
| 208 | 769 | 48.56% | 1,186.76 | |
| 206 | 582 | 50.97% | 743.08 | |
| 206 | 551 | 51.46% | 804.53 | |
| 204 | 649 | 51.96% | 862.62 | |
| 202 | 388 | 46.04% | 625.58 | |
| 202 | 665 | 45.05% | 545.33 | |
| 193 | 889 | 47.67% | 804.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 400
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 255
- Victories
- 47.06%
- Battles survived
- 17.65%
- Hits
- 44.28%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 679
- 929
- 858
- Experience
- 479
- Damage caused
- 630
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 451
- by spotting
- 438
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 1.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base defense
- 0.25
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)






7
41
79
172
2
2







Updated