SOVA_Overlord's tanks (317)
| 1,543 | 1,898 | 50.75% | 2,412.35 | |
| 1,025 | 967 | 53.27% | 1,805.69 | |
| 922 | 2,797 | 54.34% | 2,721.31 | |
| 733 | 1,001 | 55.80% | 1,822.43 | |
| 728 | 972 | 53.30% | 1,811.35 | |
| 704 | 1,881 | 53.13% | 2,553.80 | |
| 689 | 1,684 | 51.81% | 1,954.22 | |
| 635 | 1,914 | 55.75% | 2,482.65 | |
| 619 | 1,897 | 56.70% | 2,700.01 | |
| 609 | 1,754 | 51.89% | 2,236.80 | |
| 600 | 906 | 58.67% | 1,774.98 | |
| 597 | 2,582 | 53.60% | 2,671.27 | |
| 554 | 1,912 | 51.44% | 2,484.87 | |
| 517 | 999 | 57.83% | 2,223.82 | |
| 491 | 927 | 58.45% | 1,614.88 | |
| 481 | 1,093 | 55.72% | 1,697.14 | |
| 441 | 1,870 | 53.74% | 2,307.95 | |
| 440 | 1,829 | 52.73% | 2,402.81 | |
| 395 | 2,363 | 58.23% | 3,266.47 | |
| 387 | 919 | 54.52% | 1,536.52 | |
| 368 | 2,038 | 55.43% | 2,703.55 | |
| 354 | 2,096 | 54.80% | 2,951.85 | |
| 343 | 1,165 | 58.31% | 2,400.36 | |
| 336 | 1,460 | 48.51% | 1,577.12 | |
| 334 | 2,338 | 52.40% | 2,699.18 | |
| 321 | 1,340 | 48.91% | 1,420.20 | |
| 321 | 1,888 | 58.88% | 2,514.67 | |
| 300 | 601 | 54.00% | 1,288.79 | |
| 289 | 612 | 54.33% | 1,698.01 | |
| 287 | 831 | 59.93% | 1,675.60 | |
| 270 | 2,029 | 57.41% | 2,952.92 | |
| 268 | 1,346 | 50.00% | 1,669.80 | |
| 268 | 867 | 57.84% | 1,356.61 | |
| 263 | 1,449 | 52.09% | 1,899.59 | |
| 260 | 1,599 | 56.54% | 1,813.79 | |
| 259 | 2,518 | 62.55% | 3,248.05 | |
| 249 | 1,590 | 52.21% | 1,892.31 | |
| 248 | 1,749 | 52.82% | 2,348.57 | |
| 238 | 2,356 | 52.94% | 2,471.94 | |
| 226 | 1,100 | 48.23% | 1,398.38 | |
| 223 | 473 | 51.57% | 892.66 | |
| 220 | 2,357 | 53.64% | 2,534.00 | |
| 219 | 1,316 | 54.34% | 2,335.03 | |
| 218 | 1,928 | 47.25% | 2,434.28 | |
| 210 | 875 | 53.33% | 1,430.93 | |
| 210 | 659 | 53.33% | 995.79 | |
| 207 | 2,042 | 46.86% | 2,014.43 | |
| 206 | 3,009 | 55.34% | 2,293.11 | |
| 206 | 1,522 | 57.77% | 2,710.32 | |
| 205 | 1,263 | 57.07% | 2,503.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 317
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,025
- Victories
- 53.27%
- Battles survived
- 41.56%
- Hits
- 67.65%
- Damage ratio
- 2.54
- Destruction ratio
- 2.11
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 1,371
- 1,959
- 1,806
- Experience
- 480
- Damage caused
- 967
- Damage received
- 380
- Damage blocked
- 8
- Damage assisted
- 213
- by spotting
- 176
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base capture
- 0.94
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,860
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
