SCM_233's tanks (126)
| 319 | 312 | 43.26% | 653.65 | |
| 292 | 638 | 38.01% | 389.46 | |
| 274 | 70 | 41.24% | 48.62 | |
| 238 | 414 | 43.28% | 895.44 | |
| 220 | 87 | 35.45% | 2.08 | |
| 197 | 3 | 36.04% | 2.08 | |
| 183 | 1,089 | 38.25% | 507.64 | |
| 139 | 131 | 38.85% | 2.08 | |
| 135 | 1,036 | 42.96% | 558.48 | |
| 123 | 897 | 30.89% | 424.13 | |
| 123 | 788 | 40.65% | 1,069.97 | |
| 112 | 1,100 | 44.64% | 738.81 | |
| 103 | 751 | 42.72% | 837.55 | |
| 96 | 810 | 41.67% | 574.34 | |
| 89 | 338 | 48.31% | 555.70 | |
| 88 | 1,121 | 40.91% | 668.66 | |
| 88 | 1,042 | 55.68% | 715.48 | |
| 87 | 1,280 | 47.13% | 575.93 | |
| 86 | 1,236 | 41.86% | 722.75 | |
| 81 | 328 | 49.38% | 630.81 | |
| 81 | 1,018 | 45.68% | 690.12 | |
| 73 | 769 | 49.32% | 495.17 | |
| 72 | 1,077 | 40.28% | 836.06 | |
| 70 | 845 | 42.86% | 960.96 | |
| 69 | 929 | 44.93% | 711.95 | |
| 68 | 711 | 42.65% | 490.07 | |
| 64 | 709 | 45.31% | 729.98 | |
| 63 | 683 | 46.03% | 702.22 | |
| 60 | 680 | 48.33% | 562.10 | |
| 59 | 672 | 44.07% | 541.88 | |
| 58 | 655 | 34.48% | 590.49 | |
| 57 | 921 | 43.86% | 697.53 | |
| 57 | 62 | 47.37% | 2.08 | |
| 53 | 567 | 50.94% | 383.80 | |
| 52 | 814 | 48.08% | 416.96 | |
| 52 | 790 | 53.85% | 897.23 | |
| 43 | 1,451 | 34.88% | 654.95 | |
| 42 | 637 | 45.24% | 462.24 | |
| 42 | 831 | 59.52% | 644.59 | |
| 41 | 622 | 43.90% | 843.04 | |
| 41 | 638 | 48.78% | 842.42 | |
| 41 | 424 | 48.78% | 976.91 | |
| 36 | 1,441 | 47.22% | 775.89 | |
| 36 | 826 | 47.22% | 377.32 | |
| 34 | 1,009 | 44.12% | 1,172.73 | |
| 33 | 1,331 | 45.45% | 668.79 | |
| 33 | 824 | 57.58% | 589.91 | |
| 32 | 534 | 34.38% | 764.46 | |
| 31 | 708 | 45.16% | 532.50 | |
| 30 | 404 | 56.67% | 280.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 126
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 238
- Victories
- 43.28%
- Battles survived
- 15.55%
- Hits
- 69.96%
- Damage ratio
- 0.37
- Destruction ratio
- 0.55
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 567
- 491
- 895
- Experience
- 570
- Damage caused
- 414
- Damage received
- 1,122
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 783
- by spotting
- 781
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 2.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,646
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (17)

4
2
5
18
62
145
2
2






Updated
