RonSox's tanks (168)
| 829 | 1,390 | 50.54% | 1,461.12 | |
| 654 | 709 | 49.24% | 1,127.33 | |
| 645 | 667 | 51.63% | 1,276.28 | |
| 575 | 732 | 54.96% | 1,502.60 | |
| 534 | 508 | 53.18% | 1,117.90 | |
| 502 | 1,414 | 52.99% | 1,533.50 | |
| 453 | 733 | 53.20% | 1,058.62 | |
| 399 | 687 | 54.64% | 1,259.29 | |
| 382 | 1,617 | 51.57% | 1,364.85 | |
| 372 | 1,540 | 49.19% | 1,276.13 | |
| 367 | 696 | 52.04% | 1,110.15 | |
| 357 | 1,283 | 51.26% | 1,369.36 | |
| 356 | 448 | 48.03% | 823.82 | |
| 302 | 1,232 | 54.64% | 1,378.55 | |
| 297 | 1,110 | 48.48% | 1,090.05 | |
| 291 | 791 | 45.70% | 997.72 | |
| 288 | 930 | 49.31% | 960.80 | |
| 285 | 1,069 | 56.14% | 1,298.73 | |
| 277 | 851 | 55.23% | 1,395.39 | |
| 268 | 617 | 50.75% | 800.01 | |
| 242 | 290 | 52.07% | 508.68 | |
| 236 | 790 | 50.42% | 1,238.78 | |
| 234 | 715 | 49.57% | 754.72 | |
| 227 | 944 | 48.02% | 1,082.87 | |
| 213 | 826 | 50.70% | 1,159.91 | |
| 208 | 1,077 | 44.23% | 700.28 | |
| 204 | 836 | 46.57% | 975.96 | |
| 204 | 921 | 50.49% | 1,352.44 | |
| 199 | 991 | 44.72% | 1,150.16 | |
| 199 | 949 | 47.24% | 1,215.97 | |
| 197 | 1,009 | 49.75% | 1,532.53 | |
| 190 | 881 | 46.32% | 1,299.60 | |
| 188 | 1,142 | 43.62% | 1,032.47 | |
| 186 | 986 | 45.16% | 975.31 | |
| 184 | 313 | 49.46% | 678.42 | |
| 180 | 1,068 | 53.33% | 1,168.31 | |
| 180 | 489 | 58.89% | 1,011.16 | |
| 172 | 810 | 48.84% | 1,182.16 | |
| 171 | 477 | 50.29% | 684.77 | |
| 170 | 914 | 50.00% | 1,264.65 | |
| 168 | 350 | 55.36% | 490.64 | |
| 166 | 858 | 49.40% | 1,082.59 | |
| 166 | 362 | 60.24% | 666.74 | |
| 165 | 673 | 46.67% | 1,009.47 | |
| 164 | 371 | 50.00% | 732.74 | |
| 157 | 897 | 60.51% | 1,211.50 | |
| 151 | 883 | 54.30% | 872.31 | |
| 149 | 978 | 58.39% | 1,625.11 | |
| 148 | 961 | 45.27% | 1,404.55 | |
| 147 | 486 | 51.70% | 1,279.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 168
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 357
- Victories
- 51.26%
- Battles survived
- 45.10%
- Hits
- 70.70%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.60
Average score per battle
- 1,119
- 1,447
- 1,369
- Experience
- 464
- Damage caused
- 1,283
- Damage blocked
- 510
- Damage assisted
- 274
- by spotting
- 210
- by tracking
- 63
- Enemies spotted
- 0.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base defense
- 1.01
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
