RoNin_CM's tanks (262)
| 2,908 | 473 | 51.62% | 874.89 | |
| 1,186 | 958 | 47.72% | 1,135.03 | |
| 996 | 1,316 | 50.10% | 1,449.82 | |
| 940 | 1,036 | 46.91% | 1,122.75 | |
| 775 | 852 | 48.77% | 848.96 | |
| 758 | 1,426 | 49.34% | 1,305.79 | |
| 721 | 1,755 | 46.32% | 1,475.84 | |
| 709 | 1,095 | 49.93% | 1,382.71 | |
| 650 | 569 | 49.23% | 1,362.20 | |
| 646 | 694 | 50.62% | 1,141.30 | |
| 580 | 658 | 48.62% | 963.38 | |
| 575 | 556 | 54.78% | 967.60 | |
| 545 | 1,047 | 46.24% | 1,111.13 | |
| 518 | 1,497 | 46.33% | 1,129.98 | |
| 507 | 1,053 | 56.41% | 1,987.54 | |
| 505 | 643 | 46.93% | 1,186.62 | |
| 469 | 653 | 48.19% | 686.40 | |
| 459 | 1,594 | 43.14% | 1,141.45 | |
| 454 | 537 | 60.57% | 1,193.36 | |
| 418 | 1,275 | 44.74% | 1,187.93 | |
| 409 | 1,233 | 47.43% | 1,200.70 | |
| 407 | 313 | 55.53% | 1,169.04 | |
| 403 | 1,261 | 40.94% | 801.89 | |
| 336 | 405 | 49.40% | 856.71 | |
| 335 | 441 | 51.94% | 719.16 | |
| 335 | 1,524 | 45.07% | 1,389.40 | |
| 331 | 454 | 54.68% | 1,536.83 | |
| 317 | 972 | 48.90% | 955.21 | |
| 314 | 1,122 | 44.59% | 1,176.20 | |
| 312 | 701 | 59.29% | 1,292.51 | |
| 287 | 1,695 | 44.25% | 1,055.67 | |
| 278 | 638 | 39.21% | 789.74 | |
| 266 | 800 | 46.62% | 605.53 | |
| 262 | 722 | 42.75% | 849.83 | |
| 261 | 1,112 | 46.74% | 1,047.34 | |
| 252 | 1,407 | 53.17% | 1,340.44 | |
| 240 | 992 | 55.42% | 1,142.70 | |
| 233 | 735 | 47.64% | 1,239.93 | |
| 233 | 380 | 53.22% | 851.40 | |
| 229 | 1,072 | 43.67% | 1,070.88 | |
| 225 | 220 | 54.67% | 371.83 | |
| 223 | 255 | 44.84% | 383.11 | |
| 220 | 749 | 50.45% | 828.25 | |
| 218 | 1,745 | 46.79% | 1,181.56 | |
| 216 | 869 | 55.56% | 1,576.47 | |
| 215 | 485 | 40.47% | 545.41 | |
| 213 | 927 | 46.48% | 940.51 | |
| 180 | 612 | 53.89% | 816.91 | |
| 176 | 545 | 47.73% | 1,263.62 | |
| 172 | 965 | 51.16% | 1,130.34 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 262
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 758
- Victories
- 49.34%
- Battles survived
- 27.04%
- Hits
- 74.09%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 1,033
- 1,339
- 1,306
- Experience
- 513
- Damage caused
- 1,426
- Damage received
- 1,678
- Damage blocked
- 711
- Damage assisted
- 517
- by spotting
- 409
- by tracking
- 108
- Enemies spotted
- 0.96
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.43
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,554
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
8
13
9
43
24
8
2
4
206
14
35
2
26
101
5
9
7







Updated
