Red_diamond's tanks (44)
| 1,173 | 685 | 57.72% | 1,348.31 | |
| 1,123 | 1,622 | 56.01% | 1,817.69 | |
| 799 | 756 | 53.94% | 808.99 | |
| 767 | 1,386 | 53.98% | 3,085.91 | |
| 624 | 640 | 51.28% | 925.11 | |
| 520 | 2,091 | 56.54% | 1,788.24 | |
| 470 | 1,074 | 52.13% | 1,367.22 | |
| 455 | 793 | 56.70% | 462.11 | |
| 454 | 1,622 | 50.66% | 1,952.40 | |
| 420 | 1,993 | 57.14% | 1,344.62 | |
| 415 | 928 | 57.83% | 1,570.24 | |
| 358 | 1,360 | 58.10% | 840.38 | |
| 342 | 1,834 | 52.92% | 1,920.91 | |
| 263 | 1,644 | 57.03% | 1,884.34 | |
| 258 | 1,036 | 50.78% | 973.77 | |
| 257 | 2,104 | 54.09% | 1,415.19 | |
| 222 | 1,252 | 57.66% | 1,297.77 | |
| 205 | 284 | 57.07% | 219.51 | |
| 192 | 698 | 60.42% | 843.52 | |
| 172 | 693 | 55.81% | 2,902.29 | |
| 164 | 511 | 55.49% | 355.82 | |
| 107 | 1,535 | 44.86% | 1,123.97 | |
| 94 | 224 | 47.87% | 193.90 | |
| 85 | 298 | 49.41% | 465.23 | |
| 84 | 495 | 51.19% | 2,441.94 | |
| 78 | 212 | 52.56% | 167.39 | |
| 61 | 1,548 | 50.82% | 1,033.88 | |
| 37 | 119 | 48.65% | 25.31 | |
| 33 | 294 | 54.55% | 299.76 | |
| 23 | 192 | 52.17% | 1,374.13 | |
| 13 | 116 | 15.38% | 153.72 | |
| 7 | 82 | 57.14% | 50.25 | |
| 7 | 226 | 71.43% | 190.90 | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 78 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 865 | 100.00% | 888.52 | |
| 3 | 61 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 766 | 100.00% | 1,035.66 | |
| 2 | 77 | 0.00% | 44.22 | |
| 2 | 114 | 0.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 229 | 0.00% | 156.09 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–44 of 44
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 61
- Victories
- 50.82%
Average score per battle
- 844
- 1,327
- 1,034
- Experience
- 386
- Damage caused
- 1,548
- Damage assisted
- 107
- by spotting
- 4
- by tracking
- 103
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.97
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)
4
3
20






Updated
