ROOOOONEY's tanks (205)
| 745 | 1,420 | 53.69% | 1,372.75 | |
| 695 | 1,231 | 53.24% | 1,051.31 | |
| 615 | 1,831 | 55.93% | 2,372.24 | |
| 496 | 2,594 | 58.67% | 2,760.72 | |
| 492 | 3,242 | 61.18% | 3,621.89 | |
| 491 | 2,466 | 51.12% | 1,961.16 | |
| 482 | 3,691 | 55.81% | 3,673.45 | |
| 366 | 2,000 | 57.92% | 2,742.70 | |
| 329 | 2,400 | 59.27% | 3,301.86 | |
| 292 | 1,955 | 51.71% | 1,626.09 | |
| 289 | 348 | 50.17% | 268.62 | |
| 277 | 2,553 | 57.76% | 3,246.73 | |
| 264 | 861 | 49.62% | 1,212.88 | |
| 241 | 2,210 | 52.28% | 1,861.96 | |
| 232 | 3,693 | 60.34% | 2,746.71 | |
| 222 | 2,611 | 54.05% | 2,429.98 | |
| 200 | 1,916 | 50.50% | 1,560.30 | |
| 199 | 1,123 | 48.24% | 1,414.97 | |
| 199 | 1,935 | 61.31% | 2,513.15 | |
| 198 | 3,630 | 58.59% | 3,455.76 | |
| 190 | 602 | 61.58% | 1,056.22 | |
| 186 | 2,537 | 55.91% | 2,852.42 | |
| 185 | 2,115 | 62.70% | 1,848.49 | |
| 182 | 2,166 | 46.70% | 1,766.15 | |
| 181 | 168 | 51.93% | 56.72 | |
| 157 | 1,567 | 47.13% | 1,170.95 | |
| 156 | 1,883 | 67.95% | 2,332.76 | |
| 152 | 2,432 | 49.34% | 2,138.41 | |
| 151 | 2,928 | 58.94% | 2,821.54 | |
| 147 | 2,454 | 53.74% | 2,039.92 | |
| 141 | 2,549 | 48.94% | 2,092.93 | |
| 138 | 2,392 | 57.97% | 2,420.35 | |
| 137 | 3,975 | 51.82% | 3,575.34 | |
| 135 | 1,614 | 55.56% | 1,623.29 | |
| 133 | 3,307 | 58.65% | 3,166.18 | |
| 132 | 3,200 | 56.82% | 2,781.66 | |
| 132 | 1,741 | 51.52% | 2,138.36 | |
| 130 | 1,972 | 50.77% | 2,150.93 | |
| 127 | 1,845 | 53.54% | 2,065.01 | |
| 126 | 395 | 46.83% | 499.49 | |
| 122 | 1,128 | 59.84% | 1,667.05 | |
| 120 | 1,769 | 54.17% | 2,074.70 | |
| 113 | 2,941 | 51.33% | 2,339.45 | |
| 113 | 334 | 53.98% | 492.66 | |
| 109 | 2,345 | 65.14% | 2,881.17 | |
| 109 | 1,551 | 41.28% | 1,301.26 | |
| 107 | 1,460 | 51.40% | 1,697.36 | |
| 107 | 1,211 | 55.14% | 1,074.69 | |
| 107 | 740 | 52.34% | 960.64 | |
| 106 | 3,382 | 59.43% | 2,868.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 205
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 232
- Victories
- 60.34%
- Battles survived
- 40.09%
- Hits
- 80.96%
- Damage ratio
- 1.66
- Destruction ratio
- 2.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,916
- 3,296
- 2,747
- Experience
- 1,117
- Damage caused
- 3,693
- Damage received
- 2,219
- Damage blocked
- 142
- Damage assisted
- 478
- by spotting
- 337
- by tracking
- 141
- Enemies spotted
- 1.21
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.59
- Base capture
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 1.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,345
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (28)
2
13
15

2
25
28
3
3
162
25
33


17
98
2








Updated
