Q_Master's tanks (85)
| 1,420 | 837 | 48.66% | 1,437.45 | |
| 1,186 | 925 | 52.53% | 861.50 | |
| 817 | 468 | 44.19% | 633.11 | |
| 791 | 544 | 52.34% | 995.29 | |
| 766 | 464 | 45.82% | 576.66 | |
| 753 | 526 | 50.73% | 1,151.60 | |
| 736 | 547 | 54.48% | 461.78 | |
| 723 | 708 | 52.97% | 972.52 | |
| 666 | 852 | 49.40% | 740.53 | |
| 653 | 690 | 45.64% | 848.95 | |
| 627 | 354 | 48.64% | 405.05 | |
| 487 | 197 | 58.32% | 134.71 | |
| 468 | 1,072 | 47.86% | 1,039.96 | |
| 338 | 241 | 51.78% | 244.48 | |
| 318 | 954 | 42.45% | 541.94 | |
| 276 | 513 | 51.45% | 803.83 | |
| 267 | 361 | 52.81% | 791.40 | |
| 258 | 683 | 48.06% | 743.76 | |
| 235 | 734 | 47.66% | 682.61 | |
| 202 | 686 | 46.04% | 444.99 | |
| 178 | 559 | 48.88% | 646.00 | |
| 175 | 528 | 47.43% | 759.87 | |
| 167 | 420 | 43.71% | 449.56 | |
| 166 | 781 | 38.55% | 679.62 | |
| 166 | 886 | 37.95% | 575.51 | |
| 155 | 370 | 47.74% | 439.45 | |
| 146 | 659 | 40.41% | 487.04 | |
| 144 | 644 | 43.75% | 632.26 | |
| 141 | 1,261 | 48.23% | 694.11 | |
| 140 | 569 | 47.86% | 394.97 | |
| 134 | 571 | 48.51% | 1,051.11 | |
| 128 | 1,174 | 40.63% | 906.54 | |
| 122 | 1,258 | 46.72% | 802.94 | |
| 117 | 653 | 35.04% | 299.73 | |
| 117 | 528 | 45.30% | 624.69 | |
| 106 | 89 | 48.11% | 16.69 | |
| 101 | 112 | 44.55% | 44.61 | |
| 79 | 1,272 | 46.84% | 743.02 | |
| 77 | 1,138 | 53.25% | 667.53 | |
| 75 | 244 | 46.67% | 533.62 | |
| 58 | 261 | 44.83% | 489.24 | |
| 57 | 853 | 49.12% | 466.04 | |
| 54 | 979 | 40.74% | 408.95 | |
| 47 | 174 | 55.32% | 100.91 | |
| 45 | 195 | 62.22% | 123.86 | |
| 38 | 220 | 44.74% | 174.18 | |
| 36 | 158 | 55.56% | 132.19 | |
| 32 | 1,090 | 40.63% | 643.04 | |
| 30 | 1,389 | 43.33% | 774.38 | |
| 30 | 1,071 | 53.33% | 680.05 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 85
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 128
- Victories
- 40.63%
- Battles survived
- 32.03%
- Hits
- 65.55%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 800
- 719
- 907
- Experience
- 543
- Damage caused
- 1,174
- Damage received
- 1,774
- Damage blocked
- 1,190
- Damage assisted
- 461
- by spotting
- 412
- by tracking
- 50
- Enemies spotted
- 0.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 2.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,505
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
4
2
4
7
4
12
8
19
2
9

4








Updated
