PrajaptiAmit's tanks (49)
| 267 | 362 | 43.82% | 96.40 | |
| 212 | 274 | 41.04% | 179.28 | |
| 202 | 169 | 46.53% | 146.23 | |
| 168 | 231 | 38.69% | 82.89 | |
| 142 | 314 | 43.66% | 208.26 | |
| 117 | 272 | 47.86% | 332.43 | |
| 115 | 336 | 46.96% | 83.05 | |
| 115 | 211 | 42.61% | 193.38 | |
| 109 | 347 | 50.46% | 152.54 | |
| 98 | 232 | 52.04% | 247.78 | |
| 83 | 124 | 40.96% | 40.91 | |
| 82 | 325 | 50.00% | 171.68 | |
| 77 | 504 | 44.16% | 115.59 | |
| 67 | 371 | 56.72% | 269.05 | |
| 61 | 463 | 47.54% | 131.42 | |
| 45 | 224 | 37.78% | 201.44 | |
| 44 | 261 | 52.27% | 331.25 | |
| 28 | 151 | 39.29% | 40.94 | |
| 23 | 175 | 34.78% | 89.43 | |
| 23 | 306 | 60.87% | 280.12 | |
| 21 | 214 | 33.33% | 60.65 | |
| 19 | 234 | 47.37% | 41.73 | |
| 17 | 234 | 52.94% | 6.97 | |
| 10 | 366 | 30.00% | 78.02 | |
| 10 | 158 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 346 | 20.00% | 60.28 | |
| 9 | 257 | 55.56% | 16.67 | |
| 8 | 246 | 37.50% | 4.45 | |
| 7 | 574 | 42.86% | 112.00 | |
| 5 | 396 | 80.00% | 661.24 | |
| 5 | 96 | 20.00% | 73.44 | |
| 5 | 445 | 40.00% | 119.03 | |
| 4 | 317 | 0.00% | 128.88 | |
| 3 | 275 | 66.67% | 244.44 | |
| 3 | 112 | 0.00% | 90.49 | |
| 3 | 280 | 33.33% | 334.60 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 639 | 33.33% | 306.89 | |
| 2 | 262 | 0.00% | 38.50 | |
| 2 | 288 | 100.00% | 30.32 | |
| 1 | 118 | 0.00% | 26.66 | |
| 1 | 156 | 100.00% | 265.28 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 110 | 0.00% | 13.54 | |
| 1 | 323 | 100.00% | 324.46 | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 437 | 0.00% | 460.53 | |
| 1 | 222 | 0.00% | 257.70 | |
| 1 | 211 | 0.00% | 169.47 |
Rows per page
1–49 of 49
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 83
- Victories
- 40.96%
- Battles survived
- 6.02%
- Hits
- 56.81%
- Damage ratio
- 0.25
- Destruction ratio
- 0.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 217
- 102
- 41
- Experience
- 158
- Damage caused
- 124
- Damage received
- 497
- Damage blocked
- 44
- Damage assisted
- 104
- by spotting
- 103
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.17
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 553
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)
4
10
23






Updated
