Phoenix83's tanks (49)
| 264 | 410 | 51.14% | 498.63 | |
| 220 | 1,037 | 43.18% | 656.13 | |
| 204 | 586 | 51.96% | 684.78 | |
| 178 | 744 | 44.38% | 545.24 | |
| 128 | 782 | 56.25% | 777.81 | |
| 121 | 414 | 45.45% | 182.34 | |
| 117 | 300 | 47.86% | 212.29 | |
| 89 | 287 | 35.96% | 377.74 | |
| 84 | 429 | 48.81% | 643.71 | |
| 79 | 84 | 40.51% | 36.42 | |
| 71 | 233 | 45.07% | 327.93 | |
| 63 | 619 | 46.03% | 985.69 | |
| 58 | 1,271 | 36.21% | 730.75 | |
| 39 | 92 | 56.41% | 23.65 | |
| 39 | 252 | 53.85% | 195.70 | |
| 35 | 216 | 37.14% | 502.38 | |
| 34 | 153 | 44.12% | 80.92 | |
| 31 | 153 | 48.39% | 57.51 | |
| 30 | 134 | 43.33% | 240.40 | |
| 26 | 401 | 50.00% | 426.20 | |
| 25 | 76 | 36.00% | 56.73 | |
| 23 | 611 | 47.83% | 363.23 | |
| 21 | 60 | 38.10% | 3.63 | |
| 17 | 138 | 35.29% | 102.67 | |
| 17 | 148 | 47.06% | 119.53 | |
| 17 | 136 | 41.18% | 37.27 | |
| 15 | 98 | 33.33% | 7.69 | |
| 12 | 120 | 25.00% | 213.73 | |
| 11 | 260 | 45.45% | 387.30 | |
| 11 | 233 | 45.45% | 431.25 | |
| 11 | 122 | 54.55% | 114.99 | |
| 9 | 69 | 22.22% | 225.17 | |
| 9 | 220 | 33.33% | 219.86 | |
| 8 | 68 | 25.00% | 14.43 | |
| 7 | 187 | 14.29% | 156.19 | |
| 7 | 326 | 42.86% | 191.71 | |
| 6 | 67 | 33.33% | 31.93 | |
| 4 | 85 | 50.00% | 3.04 | |
| 4 | 191 | 0.00% | 100.86 | |
| 4 | 321 | 50.00% | 482.60 | |
| 3 | 129 | 100.00% | 99.20 | |
| 3 | 30 | 100.00% | 8.84 | |
| 3 | 566 | 0.00% | — | |
| 2 | 61 | 50.00% | 1.72 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 174 | 100.00% | 104.21 | |
| 1 | 74 | 100.00% | 2.93 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 130 | 0.00% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–49 of 49
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 178
- Victories
- 44.38%
- Battles survived
- 29.21%
- Hits
- 49.41%
- Damage ratio
- 0.82
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 510
- 591
- 545
- Experience
- 535
- Damage caused
- 744
- Damage received
- 904
- Damage blocked
- 417
- Damage assisted
- 290
- by spotting
- 220
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.72
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,650
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)


2
2
43
6
13
8








Updated
