Panda_Monium's tanks (204)
| 730 | 663 | 60.27% | 1,524.54 | |
| 476 | 1,161 | 59.66% | 2,240.77 | |
| 413 | 269 | 54.96% | 332.38 | |
| 378 | 673 | 57.94% | 1,288.10 | |
| 376 | 861 | 65.16% | 1,477.02 | |
| 337 | 1,204 | 54.30% | 1,206.28 | |
| 336 | 795 | 56.85% | 1,110.14 | |
| 316 | 388 | 45.89% | 475.20 | |
| 313 | 1,589 | 58.47% | 1,974.59 | |
| 233 | 1,520 | 59.23% | 2,032.96 | |
| 220 | 1,905 | 59.55% | 1,646.37 | |
| 218 | 476 | 47.71% | 512.75 | |
| 216 | 402 | 66.20% | 1,147.94 | |
| 198 | 707 | 52.53% | 1,419.88 | |
| 193 | 1,623 | 50.78% | 1,587.80 | |
| 193 | 1,219 | 49.74% | 1,366.42 | |
| 191 | 624 | 51.83% | 596.16 | |
| 177 | 536 | 63.84% | 1,174.35 | |
| 162 | 1,397 | 62.35% | 1,688.18 | |
| 155 | 979 | 52.26% | 1,043.47 | |
| 153 | 1,517 | 49.02% | 1,411.66 | |
| 148 | 1,186 | 54.73% | 1,738.39 | |
| 141 | 504 | 67.38% | 974.44 | |
| 141 | 1,212 | 56.03% | 1,872.97 | |
| 140 | 1,417 | 53.57% | 1,656.68 | |
| 137 | 1,341 | 42.34% | 1,211.49 | |
| 132 | 798 | 67.42% | 2,220.02 | |
| 129 | 628 | 53.49% | 1,163.48 | |
| 126 | 1,423 | 62.70% | 1,808.71 | |
| 123 | 523 | 50.41% | 739.41 | |
| 121 | 836 | 49.59% | 799.88 | |
| 117 | 991 | 58.97% | 1,913.61 | |
| 113 | 1,311 | 60.18% | 1,820.61 | |
| 112 | 823 | 59.82% | 1,411.28 | |
| 111 | 1,182 | 52.25% | 1,191.77 | |
| 110 | 1,150 | 50.00% | 1,274.68 | |
| 109 | 1,575 | 47.71% | 1,651.99 | |
| 108 | 455 | 48.15% | 892.94 | |
| 107 | 605 | 63.55% | 1,194.94 | |
| 102 | 1,065 | 57.84% | 2,040.60 | |
| 100 | 206 | 46.00% | 228.41 | |
| 99 | 1,241 | 53.54% | 1,355.89 | |
| 98 | 946 | 58.16% | 1,963.31 | |
| 97 | 1,522 | 55.67% | 2,358.90 | |
| 95 | 324 | 55.79% | 342.95 | |
| 94 | 121 | 45.74% | 42.36 | |
| 93 | 842 | 60.22% | 1,298.69 | |
| 91 | 1,454 | 45.05% | 998.73 | |
| 86 | 1,308 | 59.30% | 1,405.36 | |
| 85 | 1,080 | 58.82% | 1,688.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 204
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 110
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 23.64%
- Hits
- 69.24%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.25
Average score per battle
- 1,029
- 1,405
- 1,275
- Experience
- 713
- Damage caused
- 1,150
- Damage received
- 1,298
- Damage blocked
- 322
- Damage assisted
- 539
- by spotting
- 440
- by tracking
- 99
- Enemies spotted
- 0.89
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.56
- Base defense
- 1.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,760
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
