Pacifer's tanks (131)
| 688 | 1,470 | 50.29% | 1,574.14 | |
| 657 | 1,137 | 52.66% | 1,398.30 | |
| 433 | 1,564 | 54.04% | 2,158.64 | |
| 304 | 1,789 | 48.68% | 1,353.74 | |
| 302 | 802 | 49.01% | 784.12 | |
| 271 | 2,193 | 50.55% | 1,841.76 | |
| 271 | 1,114 | 55.35% | 1,128.40 | |
| 270 | 1,119 | 47.78% | 974.18 | |
| 266 | 1,417 | 52.63% | 1,317.97 | |
| 259 | 1,611 | 51.74% | 1,960.80 | |
| 241 | 1,502 | 52.70% | 1,707.34 | |
| 234 | 1,937 | 46.58% | 1,778.09 | |
| 225 | 472 | 52.00% | 700.49 | |
| 215 | 2,017 | 53.49% | 1,535.08 | |
| 203 | 1,206 | 58.13% | 1,621.36 | |
| 197 | 1,784 | 47.21% | 1,538.54 | |
| 187 | 1,793 | 51.87% | 1,863.07 | |
| 177 | 1,251 | 57.63% | 1,159.38 | |
| 173 | 1,712 | 45.09% | 1,473.19 | |
| 171 | 1,374 | 55.56% | 1,238.72 | |
| 161 | 1,123 | 52.17% | 1,472.60 | |
| 161 | 625 | 49.69% | 583.85 | |
| 160 | 1,749 | 56.25% | 1,837.70 | |
| 158 | 424 | 55.70% | 430.21 | |
| 158 | 693 | 54.43% | 1,940.19 | |
| 155 | 1,003 | 50.32% | 1,016.89 | |
| 154 | 1,480 | 47.40% | 1,751.04 | |
| 153 | 1,797 | 59.48% | 1,746.92 | |
| 143 | 1,544 | 51.05% | 1,369.74 | |
| 139 | 1,565 | 51.08% | 1,601.22 | |
| 137 | 2,552 | 51.09% | 2,466.30 | |
| 131 | 2,365 | 49.62% | 2,255.44 | |
| 129 | 823 | 48.06% | 928.18 | |
| 126 | 1,067 | 53.17% | 1,232.88 | |
| 125 | 1,473 | 59.20% | 1,931.72 | |
| 125 | 298 | 47.20% | 402.53 | |
| 125 | 489 | 55.20% | 714.40 | |
| 121 | 1,384 | 52.89% | 1,602.91 | |
| 120 | 301 | 42.50% | 465.42 | |
| 110 | 1,788 | 47.27% | 1,680.25 | |
| 108 | 1,183 | 50.00% | 1,506.94 | |
| 105 | 1,145 | 46.67% | 1,165.73 | |
| 104 | 2,138 | 56.73% | 1,742.64 | |
| 102 | 1,325 | 53.92% | 1,479.14 | |
| 101 | 284 | 51.49% | 350.33 | |
| 100 | 882 | 54.00% | 1,595.99 | |
| 99 | 2,391 | 44.44% | 2,037.43 | |
| 99 | 1,938 | 56.57% | 2,097.99 | |
| 99 | 1,777 | 49.49% | 1,639.39 | |
| 98 | 2,418 | 55.10% | 2,551.46 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 131
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 104
- Victories
- 56.73%
- Battles survived
- 46.15%
- Hits
- 66.55%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.79
Average score per battle
- 1,244
- 1,793
- 1,743
- Experience
- 801
- Damage caused
- 2,138
- Damage blocked
- 1,544
- Damage assisted
- 615
- by spotting
- 516
- by tracking
- 99
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base defense
- 0.19
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)

9
6
3
8
4
37
10
29
3
9
2
2





Updated